Rider | Points |
---|---|
26.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mccabe Jones, Geppetto | 10.00 | |
2 | Jia Lei Pfister-Paradice, Mr Ginger Ale B | 6.00 | |
3 | Lucy Butler, Rejoice Of Rubignon | 4.00 | |
4 | Mccabe Jones, Quirock | 2.00 | |
5 | Kari J. Swainston, Gamiko | 1.00 | |
6 | Amanda Clute | 0.50 | |
7 | Tyler Grayson, Leadguria | 0.00 | |
8 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendra L. Alcock, Geppetto | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiara Griffiths, Cobweb | 4.00 | |
4 | Tyler Grayson, Leadguria | 2.00 | |
5 | Kari J. Swainston, Gamiko | 1.00 | |
6 | Kari J. Swainston, Outspoken | 0.50 | |
7 | Lucy Butler, Rejoice Of Rubignon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyler Grayson, Leadguria | 6.00 | |
3 | Kendra L. Alcock, Geppetto | 4.00 | |
4 | Lucy Butler, Rejoice Of Rubignon | 2.00 | |
5 | Mia Moog, Hopscotch | 1.00 | |
6 | Kiara Griffiths, Cobweb | 0.50 | |
7 | Jia Lei Pfister-Paradice, Mr Ginger Ale B | 0.00 | |
8 | Laurie Gessel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stacy Nelles, Outspoken | 10.00 | |
2 | Mccabe Jones, Quirock | 6.00 | |
3 | Kendra L. Alcock, Geppetto | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 2.00 | |
5 | Jia Lei Pfister-Paradice, Mr Ginger Ale B | 1.00 | |
6 | Tammy Schechinger, Gamiko | 0.50 | |
7 | Lucy Butler, Rejoice Of Rubignon | 0.00 | |
8 | Jessie A. Klingler, Lone Star | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hennessy | 0.00 | |
2 | Mccabe Jones | 6.00 | |
3 | Jamie Earl | 4.00 | |
4 | Jaden Myers, Harry Potter | 2.00 | |
5 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 0.50 | |
7 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 | |
8 | Myrna Folsom, Trapani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendra L. Alcock | 10.00 | |
2 | Myrna Folsom, Trapani | 0.00 | |
3 | Hennessy | 0.00 | |
4 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 2.00 | |
5 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 1.00 | |
6 | Jamie Earl | 0.50 | |
7 | Jaden Myers, Harry Potter | 0.00 | |
8 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kendra L. Alcock | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 4.00 | |
4 | Hennessy | 0.00 | |
5 | Jamie Earl | 1.00 | |
6 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 | |
7 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 0.00 | |
8 | Jaden Myers, Harry Potter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendra L. Alcock | 10.00 | |
2 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 4.00 | |
4 | Jamie Earl | 2.00 | |
5 | Hennessy | 0.00 | |
6 | Myrna Folsom, Trapani | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Schillebeeckx, Hermesse De Sancy | 0.00 | |
2 | Mccabe Jones, Jermaine | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Williams, Sir Duke | 4.00 | |
4 | Kimberly Walker, Lenton | 0.00 | |
5 | Shelby Kremer | 1.00 | |
6 | Kaylee Mckinster, Educated Guess | 0.50 | |
7 | Sara Hanson, Magnetic Bay | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Roemer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Avery Bird | 6.00 | |
3 | Shelby Kremer | 4.00 | |
4 | Sara Hanson, Magnetic Bay | 2.00 | |
5 | Marcia Richardson, Salizzole | 1.00 | |
6 | Lisa Turner | 0.50 | |
7 | Thomas Schillebeeckx, Hermesse De Sancy | 0.00 | |
8 | Kimberly Walker, Quest | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Schillebeeckx, Hermesse De Sancy | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Bird | 6.00 | |
3 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 4.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Williams, Sir Duke | 2.00 | |
6 | Shelby Kremer | 0.50 | |
7 | Kaylee Mckinster, Educated Guess | 0.00 | |
8 | Lisa Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Schillebeeckx, Hermesse De Sancy | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisa Turner | 6.00 | |
3 | Marcia Richardson, Salizzole | 4.00 | |
4 | Kimberly Walker, Lenton | 0.00 | |
5 | Shelby Kremer | 1.00 | |
6 | Jennifer Williams, Sir Duke | 0.50 | |
7 | Kaylee Mckinster, Educated Guess | 0.00 | |
8 | Avery Bird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 6.00 | |
3 | Micah Payne, M'Pire K | 4.00 | |
4 | Soraya Brinker | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Micah Payne, M'Pire K | 10.00 | |
2 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 6.00 | |
3 | Soraya Brinker | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Micah Payne, M'Pire K | 10.00 | |
2 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 6.00 | |
3 | Soraya Brinker | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soraya Brinker | 10.00 | |
2 | Micah Payne, M'Pire K | 6.00 | |
3 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorja Frogge | 0.00 | |
3 | Soraya Brinker | 4.00 | |
4 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jorja Frogge | 0.00 | |
3 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 4.00 | |
4 | Soraya Brinker | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jorja Frogge | 0.00 | |
3 | Soraya Brinker | 4.00 | |
5 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorja Frogge | 0.00 | |
3 | Soraya Brinker | 4.00 | |
4 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scout Swainston, Avon Calling | 10.00 | |
2 | Issabel Simon, Stanmore's Spoken Fo | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 4.00 | |
4 | Savannah Jones, Violet's Are Blue | 2.00 | |
5 | Mia Moog, Hopscotch | 1.00 | |
7 | Stella Taylor, Harry Potter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scout Swainston, Avon Calling | 10.00 | |
2 | Mia Moog, Hopscotch | 6.00 | |
3 | Savannah Jones, Violet's Are Blue | 4.00 | |
4 | Hailey Laufer | 0.00 | |
7 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 0.00 | |
8 | Issabel Simon, Stanmore's Spoken Fo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Jones, Violet's Are Blue | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 6.00 | |
3 | Issabel Simon, Stanmore's Spoken Fo | 4.00 | |
4 | Scout Swainston, Avon Calling | 2.00 | |
5 | Mia Moog, Hopscotch | 1.00 | |
6 | Hailey Laufer | 0.00 | |
7 | Stella Taylor, Harry Potter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stacy Nelles, Outspoken | 10.00 | |
2 | Jamie Earl | 6.00 | |
4 | Sally C. Ballard, Tivoli Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Tammy Schechinger, Gamiko | 1.00 | |
6 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 0.50 | |
7 | Laurie Gessel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Earl | 10.00 | |
2 | Sally C. Ballard, Tivoli Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Tammy Schechinger, Gamiko | 4.00 | |
4 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 2.00 | |
5 | Laurie Gessel | 1.00 | |
6 | Stacy Nelles, Outspoken | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stacy Nelles, Outspoken | 10.00 | |
2 | Laurie Gessel | 6.00 | |
3 | Sally C. Ballard, Tivoli Z | 4.00 | |
4 | Jamie Earl | 2.00 | |
5 | Tammy Schechinger, Gamiko | 1.00 | |
6 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payson Maxwell | 10.00 | |
3 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 4.00 | |
4 | Pj Andersen, Arezzo | 2.00 | |
5 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 1.00 | |
6 | Hailey Laufer | 0.00 | |
7 | Jia Lei Pfister-Paradice, Mr Ginger Ale B | 0.00 | |
8 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 6.00 | |
3 | Payson Maxwell | 4.00 | |
4 | Jia Lei Pfister-Paradice, Mr Ginger Ale B | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 1.00 | |
6 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 | |
7 | Hailey Laufer | 0.00 | |
8 | Pj Andersen, Arezzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payson Maxwell | 10.00 | |
2 | Pj Andersen, Arezzo | 6.00 | |
3 | Jia Lei Pfister-Paradice, Mr Ginger Ale B | 4.00 | |
4 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 2.00 | |
6 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 0.50 | |
7 | Hailey Laufer | 0.00 | |
8 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Walker, Lenton | 0.00 | |
2 | Marcia Richardson, Salizzole | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Turner | 4.00 | |
4 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 2.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Walker, Quest | 0.00 | |
6 | Rainie Winegard | 0.50 | |
7 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Marcia Richardson, Salizzole | 6.00 | |
3 | Rainie Winegard | 4.00 | |
4 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 2.00 | |
5 | Lisa Turner | 1.00 | |
6 | Kimberly Walker, Quest | 0.00 | |
7 | Kimberly Walker, Lenton | 0.00 | |
8 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Turner | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Walker, Lenton | 0.00 | |
3 | Rainie Winegard | 4.00 | |
4 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 2.00 | |
6 | Marcia Richardson, Salizzole | 0.50 | |
7 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soraya Brinker | 10.00 | |
3 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 4.00 | |
5 | Micah Payne, M'Pire K | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soraya Brinker | 10.00 | |
2 | Micah Payne, M'Pire K | 6.00 | |
3 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soraya Brinker | 10.00 | |
2 | Micah Payne, M'Pire K | 6.00 | |
3 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 10.00 | |
2 | Soraya Brinker | 6.00 | |
3 | Micah Payne, M'Pire K | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 6.00 | |
3 | Jorja Frogge | 0.00 | |
4 | Soraya Brinker | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jorja Frogge | 0.00 | |
3 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 4.00 | |
4 | Soraya Brinker | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 10.00 | |
2 | Jorja Frogge | 0.00 | |
4 | Soraya Brinker | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Harwell, Helicon Hallelujah | 10.00 | |
2 | Jorja Frogge | 0.00 | |
5 | Soraya Brinker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Moog, Hopscotch | 10.00 | |
2 | Kalia Miner, Bonita Opl | 0.00 | |
3 | Savannah Jones, Violet's Are Blue | 4.00 | |
4 | Issabel Simon, Stanmore's Spoken Fo | 2.00 | |
5 | Scout Swainston, Avon Calling | 1.00 | |
7 | Jia Lei Pfister-Paradice, Mr Ginger Ale B | 0.00 | |
8 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Issabel Simon, Stanmore's Spoken Fo | 10.00 | |
2 | Asha L. Deka, Charlie | 6.00 | |
3 | Kalia Miner, Bonita Opl | 0.00 | |
4 | Mia Moog, Hopscotch | 2.00 | |
5 | Scout Swainston, Avon Calling | 1.00 | |
6 | Jia Lei Pfister-Paradice, Mr Ginger Ale B | 0.50 | |
8 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Issabel Simon, Stanmore's Spoken Fo | 10.00 | |
2 | Mia Moog, Hopscotch | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 4.00 | |
4 | Kalia Miner, Bonita Opl | 0.00 | |
6 | Scout Swainston, Avon Calling | 0.50 | |
7 | Savannah Jones, Violet's Are Blue | 0.00 | |
8 | Hailey Laufer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stacy Nelles, Outspoken | 10.00 | |
2 | Sally C. Ballard, Tivoli Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 4.00 | |
4 | Tammy Schechinger, Gamiko | 2.00 | |
5 | Jamie Earl | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sally C. Ballard, Tivoli Z | 10.00 | |
3 | Stacy Nelles, Outspoken | 4.00 | |
4 | Tammy Schechinger, Gamiko | 2.00 | |
5 | Jamie Earl | 1.00 | |
6 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stacy Nelles, Outspoken | 10.00 | |
2 | Jamie Earl | 6.00 | |
3 | Tammy Schechinger, Gamiko | 4.00 | |
4 | Sally C. Ballard, Tivoli Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Beth Alberts, Beckham Hrf | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 10.00 | |
2 | Adelyn Mcmillin, Advent Hill Awley | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 4.00 | |
5 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 1.00 | |
6 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 | |
7 | Stella Taylor, Harry Potter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Stella Taylor, Harry Potter | 6.00 | |
3 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 | |
6 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 0.50 | |
7 | Adelyn Mcmillin, Advent Hill Awley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiara Griffiths, C.Quel | 10.00 | |
2 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 6.00 | |
3 | Stella Taylor, Harry Potter | 4.00 | |
4 | Adelyn Mcmillin, Advent Hill Awley | 2.00 | |
6 | Katherine Brown, Dance While You Can | 0.50 | |
7 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 | |
8 | Hailey Laufer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rainie Winegard | 10.00 | |
2 | Payson Maxwell | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Turner | 4.00 | |
5 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payson Maxwell | 10.00 | |
2 | Rainie Winegard | 6.00 | |
4 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 2.00 | |
5 | Lisa Turner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Payson Maxwell | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Turner | 4.00 | |
4 | Rainie Winegard | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Grippe, Warren's Moonkross | 10.00 | |
2 | Allison Kroff, Lucky | 6.00 | |
3 | Jordan Green, Easton De Bieville | 0.00 | |
5 | Allison Kerivan, Te Amo | 0.00 | |
7 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 0.00 | |
8 | Sonja S. Duckstein, Czech Mate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sally Parks, Dapples For Days | 0.00 | |
2 | Malia Miner, Te Amo | 0.00 | |
3 | Jazmine D. Tarpley, Poet | 4.00 | |
6 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 0.50 | |
7 | Christina Karas | 0.00 | |
8 | Tyler Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Sorum, Warren's Moonkross | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Kremer, Dapples For Days | 6.00 | |
3 | Novacane | 0.00 | |
4 | Skye Milroy, Got No Shame | 2.00 | |
5 | Kalia Miner, Bonita Opl | 0.00 | |
6 | Jazmine D. Tarpley, Poet | 0.50 | |
7 | Tyler Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jazmine D. Tarpley, Poet | 6.00 | |
3 | Skye Milroy, Got No Shame | 4.00 | |
4 | Shelby Kremer, Dapples For Days | 2.00 | |
5 | Novacane | 0.00 | |
6 | Malia Miner, Te Amo | 0.00 | |
7 | Tyler Haney | 0.00 | |
8 | Izzy Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Shelby Kremer, Dapples For Days | 4.00 | |
4 | Kalia Miner, Bonita Opl | 0.00 | |
5 | Jazmine D. Tarpley, Poet | 1.00 | |
6 | Skye Milroy, Got No Shame | 0.50 | |
7 | Michael Sorum, Warren's Moonkross | 0.00 | |
8 | Allison Kerivan, Te Amo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Destaney Sperry, Carumba | 10.00 | |
2 | Kate Vredenburg | 6.00 | |
4 | Liberty Welter, Tail's End | 2.00 | |
6 | Alaina Tetreault, Rapallo | 0.50 | |
7 | Amber Mckee, Karpuerico | 0.00 | |
8 | Michael Sorum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Sellier, Higher Power | 10.00 | |
2 | Kate Vredenburg | 6.00 | |
3 | Ayana Payton, Reve D | 4.00 | |
4 | Anna M. Sekulic | 0.00 | |
6 | Jordan Green, Easton De Bieville | 0.00 | |
7 | Liberty Welter, Tail's End | 0.00 | |
8 | Abigail Iverson, Fancy Talkin To Ya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ayana Payton, Reve D | 6.00 | |
3 | Rose Bradmiller-Feld, Rey Pitiquito | 0.00 | |
4 | Liberty Welter, Tail's End | 2.00 | |
6 | Michael Sorum | 0.50 | |
7 | Jillian Marsalek, Happy Go Lucky | 0.00 | |
8 | Megan Sellier, Higher Power | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Sellier, Higher Power | 10.00 | |
2 | Ayana Payton, Reve D | 6.00 | |
3 | Liberty Welter, Tail's End | 4.00 | |
7 | Caroline H. Koo, King Of Hearts | 0.00 | |
8 | Jillian Marsalek, Happy Go Lucky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ayana Payton, Reve D | 6.00 | |
3 | Rose Bradmiller-Feld, Rey Pitiquito | 0.00 | |
5 | Liberty Welter, Tail's End | 1.00 | |
7 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 0.00 | |
8 | Madysen Spencer, Fancy Talkin To Ya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Butler | 10.00 | |
2 | Natalia Young, Cielo Rosso | 6.00 | |
3 | Kimberly Amico, Bon Chicka Bonnie | 4.00 | |
4 | Julie Sage, Sp Harley De Luz | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Vredenburg | 1.00 | |
6 | Jaden Myers | 0.50 | |
7 | Analiese Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Vredenburg | 10.00 | |
2 | Avery Westerman | 6.00 | |
3 | Kimberly Amico, Bon Chicka Bonnie | 4.00 | |
4 | Analiese Alexander | 2.00 | |
6 | Jaden Myers | 0.50 | |
7 | Tyler Haney, Filou's Love | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor Radobenko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaden Myers | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Amico, Bon Chicka Bonnie | 6.00 | |
3 | Tyler Haney, Filou's Love | 4.00 | |
4 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Taylor Radobenko | 1.00 | |
7 | Kate Vredenburg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Amico, Bon Chicka Bonnie | 6.00 | |
3 | Kate Vredenburg | 4.00 | |
4 | Tyler Haney, Filou's Love | 2.00 | |
6 | Lilian Sapiano Mckimmey, King Of Hearts | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Schumacher, Hieperdepiep | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor Radobenko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Radobenko | 10.00 | |
2 | Kate Vredenburg | 6.00 | |
3 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Jaden Myers | 2.00 | |
5 | Lilian Sapiano Mckimmey, King Of Hearts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Kerivan, Te Amo | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 6.00 | |
3 | Novacane | 0.00 | |
4 | Katharin Curry, Easton De Bieville | 2.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
7 | Christina Karas | 0.00 | |
8 | Skye Milroy, Got No Shame | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Sorensen, Lucky | 10.00 | |
2 | Skye Milroy, Got No Shame | 6.00 | |
3 | Shelby Kremer, Dapples For Days | 4.00 | |
4 | Jazmine D. Tarpley, Poet | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 1.00 | |
6 | Christina Karas | 0.50 | |
7 | Malia Miner, Te Amo | 0.00 | |
8 | Tyler Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malia Miner, Te Amo | 0.00 | |
2 | Maila M. Hobson, King Louie | 6.00 | |
3 | Sofie Sorensen, Lucky | 4.00 | |
4 | Shelby Kremer, Dapples For Days | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexandra Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
7 | Skye Milroy, Got No Shame | 0.00 | |
8 | Kalia Miner, Bonita Opl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jazmine D. Tarpley, Poet | 10.00 | |
3 | Shelby Kremer, Dapples For Days | 4.00 | |
4 | Malia Miner, Te Amo | 0.00 | |
5 | Kalia Miner, Bonita Opl | 0.00 | |
6 | Skye Milroy, Got No Shame | 0.50 | |
7 | Aubrey Lovell | 0.00 | |
8 | Sofie Sorensen, Lucky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Shelby Kremer, Dapples For Days | 4.00 | |
4 | Aubrey Lovell | 2.00 | |
5 | Sonja S. Duckstein, Czech Mate | 1.00 | |
6 | Kalia Miner, Bonita Opl | 0.00 | |
7 | Sofie Sorensen, Lucky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Vredenburg | 10.00 | |
4 | Michael Sorum | 2.00 | |
5 | Amera Duran, Quinn | 0.00 | |
6 | Destaney Sperry, Carumba | 0.50 | |
7 | Shelby Kremer, Dapples For Days | 0.00 | |
8 | Liberty Welter, Tail's End | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Otter, Izzy | 10.00 | |
2 | Liberty Welter, Tail's End | 6.00 | |
3 | Kate Vredenburg | 4.00 | |
5 | Katharin Curry, Easton De Bieville | 1.00 | |
6 | Ayana Payton, Reve D | 0.50 | |
8 | Abigail Iverson, Fancy Talkin To Ya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rose Bradmiller-Feld, Rey Pitiquito | 0.00 | |
3 | Madysen Spencer, Fancy Talkin To Ya | 4.00 | |
4 | Sarah Otter, Izzy | 2.00 | |
5 | Megan Sellier, Higher Power | 1.00 | |
6 | Jillian Marsalek, Happy Go Lucky | 0.00 | |
7 | Maila M. Hobson, King Louie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Sellier, Higher Power | 10.00 | |
3 | Ayana Payton, Reve D | 4.00 | |
5 | Rose Bradmiller-Feld, Rey Pitiquito | 0.00 | |
6 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 0.50 | |
7 | Catie Cummings | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Otter, Izzy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Bradmiller-Feld, Rey Pitiquito | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabella Lorenzo | 6.00 | |
3 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 4.00 | |
4 | Jenni Rogers, Renaissance Man | 2.00 | |
5 | Julie Sage, Sp Harley De Luz | 1.00 | |
6 | Maila M. Hobson, King Louie | 0.50 | |
7 | Jillian Marsalek, Happy Go Lucky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Vredenburg | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Amico, Bon Chicka Bonnie | 6.00 | |
3 | Elina Liebert, Diarado Des Cibaudes | 4.00 | |
3 | Emily Schumacher, Hieperdepiep | 4.00 | |
5 | Natalia Young, Cielo Rosso | 1.00 | |
6 | Jaden Myers | 0.50 | |
7 | Analiese Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Vredenburg | 10.00 | |
2 | Sarah Otter, Izzy | 6.00 | |
3 | Destaney Sperry, Carumba | 4.00 | |
4 | Kimberly Amico, Bon Chicka Bonnie | 2.00 | |
5 | Jaden Myers | 1.00 | |
6 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Sofie Sorensen, L - Urs Du Keske | 0.00 | |
8 | Avery Westerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Radobenko | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Amico, Bon Chicka Bonnie | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Bloom, Chambrinus | 4.00 | |
4 | Jaden Myers | 2.00 | |
5 | Isabella Lorenzo | 1.00 | |
6 | Caylee Dunn, Blue Note | 0.50 | |
8 | Tyler Haney, Filou's Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Radobenko | 10.00 | |
2 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Avery Westerman | 4.00 | |
4 | Kimberly Amico, Bon Chicka Bonnie | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Vredenburg | 1.00 | |
6 | Bella Bloom, Chambrinus | 0.50 | |
7 | Lilian Sapiano Mckimmey, King Of Hearts | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Otter, Izzy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Analiese Alexander | 10.00 | |
2 | Kate Vredenburg | 6.00 | |
3 | Lilian Sapiano Mckimmey, King Of Hearts | 0.00 | |
4 | Sofie Sorensen, L - Urs Du Keske | 2.00 | |
5 | Jaden Myers | 1.00 | |
6 | Isabella Lorenzo | 0.50 | |
7 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Maila M. Hobson, King Louie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stacy Nelles, Outspoken | 10.00 | |
2 | Payson Maxwell | 6.00 | |
3 | Scout Swainston, Avon Calling | 4.00 | |
5 | Rainie Winegard | 1.00 | |
6 | Pj Andersen, Arezzo | 0.50 | |
7 | Tammy Schechinger, Gamiko | 0.00 | |
8 | Lisa Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rainie Winegard | 10.00 | |
3 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 4.00 | |
4 | Payson Maxwell | 2.00 | |
5 | Gabrielle Speranzo, Burberry | 1.00 | |
6 | Jia Lei Pfister-Paradice, Mr Ginger Ale B | 0.50 | |
8 | Grace Mellen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley Fox, Leadguria | 10.00 | |
2 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 6.00 | |
3 | Payson Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 4.00 | |
4 | Fiona Vanecko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payson Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 10.00 | |
2 | Wesley Fox, Leadguria | 6.00 | |
3 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 4.00 | |
4 | Fiona Vanecko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payson Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 10.00 | |
2 | Fiona Vanecko | 0.00 | |
3 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 4.00 | |
4 | Wesley Fox, Leadguria | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley Fox, Leadguria | 10.00 | |
2 | Payson Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 6.00 | |
3 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 4.00 | |
4 | Fiona Vanecko | 0.00 |