Rider | Points |
---|---|
76.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Gill, Livarot La Tulipe | 10.00 | |
2 | Saoirse Fannon, Ge Golden Coppers | 6.00 | |
3 | Alana Thalheimer, All Mine | 4.00 | |
4 | Arthur (Aj) Felix, Convaro | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelly Harbitter, Kilmaine Darco | 1.00 | |
6 | Zoe Barker | 0.50 | |
7 | Marissa Gescheider | 0.00 | |
8 | Issabella Placencia, Harriot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur (Aj) Felix, Convaro | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Gill, Livarot La Tulipe | 6.00 | |
3 | Zoe Barker | 4.00 | |
4 | Keira Wong, Valjean | 0.00 | |
5 | Kylie Harris, K Del Cabo | 1.00 | |
6 | Marissa Gescheider | 0.50 | |
7 | Alana Thalheimer, All Mine | 0.00 | |
8 | Saoirse Fannon, Ge Golden Coppers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Gill, Livarot La Tulipe | 10.00 | |
2 | Alana Thalheimer, All Mine | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Mcclelland, Outstanding | 4.00 | |
4 | Arthur (Aj) Felix, Convaro | 2.00 | |
5 | Samantha Rodgers, Alant | 0.00 | |
6 | Keira Wong, Valjean | 0.00 | |
7 | Kelly Harbitter, Kilmaine Darco | 0.00 | |
8 | Dillon M. Tung, Quality Silva | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Mcclelland, Outstanding | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Gill, Livarot La Tulipe | 6.00 | |
3 | Arthur (Aj) Felix, Convaro | 4.00 | |
4 | Samantha Rodgers, Alant | 0.00 | |
5 | Kelly Harbitter, Kilmaine Darco | 1.00 | |
6 | Alana Thalheimer, All Mine | 0.50 | |
7 | Dillon M. Tung, Quality Silva | 0.00 | |
8 | Kayden A. Guinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Barker | 10.00 | |
2 | Kylie Harris, K Del Cabo | 6.00 | |
3 | Keira Wong, Valjean | 0.00 | |
4 | Madeline Gill, Livarot La Tulipe | 2.00 | |
5 | Saoirse Fannon, Ge Golden Coppers | 1.00 | |
6 | Arthur (Aj) Felix, Convaro | 0.50 | |
7 | Marissa Gescheider | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Clara Blomeyer, Delancey | 6.00 | |
3 | Clara Blomeyer, Hardly Strictly | 4.00 | |
4 | Dillon M. Tung | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dillon M. Tung | 0.00 | |
3 | Hadley G. Thornton | 0.00 | |
4 | Clara Blomeyer, Hardly Strictly | 2.00 | |
5 | Alyssa Liang, Melody | 1.00 | |
6 | Clara Blomeyer, Delancey | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Blomeyer, Delancey | 10.00 | |
2 | Dillon M. Tung | 0.00 | |
3 | Alyssa Liang, Melody | 4.00 | |
4 | Clara Blomeyer, Hardly Strictly | 2.00 | |
5 | Hadley G. Thornton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Liang, Melody | 10.00 | |
2 | Clara Blomeyer, Hardly Strictly | 6.00 | |
3 | Hadley G. Thornton | 0.00 | |
4 | Clara Blomeyer, Delancey | 2.00 | |
5 | Dillon M. Tung | 0.00 | |
6 | Kaetlyn R. Paulson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaetlyn R. Paulson | 10.00 | |
2 | Dillon M. Tung | 0.00 | |
3 | Hadley G. Thornton | 0.00 | |
4 | Alyssa Liang, Melody | 2.00 | |
7 | Clara Blomeyer, Delancey | 0.00 | |
8 | Clara Blomeyer, Hardly Strictly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Lolland, Bryton | 10.00 | |
2 | Lisa Welch, San Lucas Chaplin | 0.00 | |
3 | Mia Parsons, Le Pomme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Lolland, Bryton | 10.00 | |
2 | Mia Parsons, Le Pomme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Parsons, Le Pomme | 0.00 | |
2 | Tessa Pell, P.S. I Love You | 6.00 | |
3 | Alex Lolland, Bryton | 4.00 | |
4 | Lesann Le Claire, Cubano 13 | 2.00 | |
5 | Kendra Tanner | 1.00 | |
6 | Kristie M. Cohen-Galyean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Lolland, Bryton | 10.00 | |
2 | Lesann Le Claire, Cubano 13 | 6.00 | |
3 | Tessa Pell, P.S. I Love You | 4.00 | |
4 | Kendra Tanner | 2.00 | |
5 | Mia Parsons, Le Pomme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Lolland, Bryton | 10.00 | |
2 | Lesann Le Claire, Cubano 13 | 6.00 | |
3 | Mia Parsons, Le Pomme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Hoven, Drambuie Ls | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Hutter, Oscuro | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Mraz, Mr. Incredible | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Klemchuk, Goldhills Million He | 2.00 | |
5 | Allyson Harrison | 1.00 | |
6 | Kendra Tanner | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Hutter, Oscuro | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexa Hoven, Drambuie Ls | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Mraz, Mr. Incredible | 4.00 | |
4 | Tessa Pell, P.S. I Love You | 2.00 | |
5 | Kendra Tanner | 1.00 | |
6 | Allyson Harrison | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Hutter, Oscuro | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexa Hoven, Drambuie Ls | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Mraz, Mr. Incredible | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Hutter, Oscuro | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Mraz, Mr. Incredible | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexa Hoven, Drambuie Ls | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chimay Buyalos, Oscuro | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexa Hoven, Drambuie Ls | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Mraz, Mr. Incredible | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Komes, Cassiopee D'Armanvil | 6.00 | |
4 | Alivia Gutierrez, Ditha Blue | 2.00 | |
5 | Matthew B. Sereni, Cheese Pizza | 1.00 | |
6 | Kendra Tanner, Coupy | 0.50 | |
7 | Lisa Valenta, Blair Waldorf Hf | 0.00 | |
8 | Serin Von Marenholtz, Sam Goody | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alivia Gutierrez, Ditha Blue | 10.00 | |
2 | Serin Von Marenholtz, Sam Goody | 6.00 | |
3 | Ali Martin, Emeraude Meniljean | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Komes, Cassiopee D'Armanvil | 2.00 | |
5 | Hale Carr, Hertogh | 1.00 | |
6 | Lisa Valenta, Blair Waldorf Hf | 0.50 | |
7 | Dacota Huzzen, Gumby 94 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Komes, Cassiopee D'Armanvil | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 6.00 | |
5 | Alivia Gutierrez, Ditha Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Daniel A. Zilla | 0.50 | |
7 | Lisa Valenta, Blair Waldorf Hf | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia May, Gumby 94 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Komes, Cassiopee D'Armanvil | 10.00 | |
2 | Alivia Gutierrez, Ditha Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Thompson, Acoustic | 4.00 | |
5 | Hale Carr, Hertogh | 1.00 | |
7 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 6.00 | |
4 | Hale Carr, Hertogh | 2.00 | |
5 | Alivia Gutierrez, Ditha Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Charlotte Komes, Cassiopee D'Armanvil | 0.50 | |
7 | Olivia May, Gumby 94 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alivia Gutierrez, Ditha Blue | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Komes, Cassiopee D'Armanvil | 6.00 | |
3 | Marissa Gescheider | 4.00 | |
6 | Olivia May, Gumby 94 | 0.00 | |
8 | Kayden A. Guinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Karim, Hugo Boss | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Gill, Jacamo Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Zoe Barker, Kontessa M | 4.00 | |
4 | Allison King, Mr. Dior | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexandra Rush, Oncore | 1.00 | |
7 | Sara Denham, Galaski | 0.00 | |
8 | Lisa Thompson, Acoustic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Gill, Jacamo Blue | 10.00 | |
2 | Dani Conway, Shot Of Chambord | 0.00 | |
4 | Zoe Barker, Kontessa M | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexandra Rush, Oncore | 1.00 | |
6 | Sara Denham, Galaski | 0.50 | |
7 | Lisa Thompson, Acoustic | 0.00 | |
8 | Hale Carr, Hertogh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 10.00 | |
2 | Alivia Gutierrez, Ditha Blue | 6.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Komes, Cassiopee D'Armanvil | 2.00 | |
5 | Kendra Tanner, Coupy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Martin, Emeraude Meniljean | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Karim, Hugo Boss | 6.00 | |
3 | Gianna Milo, Coupe De Vitesse | 4.00 | |
4 | Dani Conway, Shot Of Chambord | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashlin Bowen, Hertogh | 1.00 | |
7 | Jan Humphrey, Tanqueray Pr | 0.00 | |
8 | Sara Nord, Ty The Tank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Karim, Hugo Boss | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Gill, Jacamo Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor Klein, Hugopalu | 4.00 | |
4 | Laura J. Hannink, Serafina | 2.00 | |
5 | Gianna Milo, Coupe De Vitesse | 1.00 | |
6 | Dacota Huzzen, Gumby 94 | 0.50 | |
7 | Sara Nord, Ty The Tank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Karim, Hugo Boss | 10.00 | |
2 | Laura J. Hannink, Serafina | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Gill, Jacamo Blue | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Klein, Hugopalu | 2.00 | |
6 | Brittany Watkins | 0.50 | |
7 | Dani Conway, Shot Of Chambord | 0.00 | |
8 | Sara Denham, Galaski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolene Harsch, Fleur De Nuit | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 6.00 | |
3 | Fenneka Austin, Keepsake | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Mccullough, Exotic | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenneka Austin, Keepsake | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 6.00 | |
3 | Melissa Gruber, Cassiopee D'Armanvil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenneka Austin, Keepsake | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Mccullough, Raspberry Sundae | 6.00 | |
3 | Serin Von Marenholtz, Sam Goody | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 2.00 | |
6 | Lauren Mccullough, Exotic | 0.50 | |
8 | Jolene Harsch, Fleur De Nuit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 10.00 | |
2 | Jolene Harsch, Fleur De Nuit | 6.00 | |
3 | Fenneka Austin, Keepsake | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolene Harsch, Fleur De Nuit | 10.00 | |
2 | Daniel A. Zilla | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Mccullough, Raspberry Sundae | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Mccullough, Raspberry Sundae | 10.00 | |
2 | Jolene Harsch, Fleur De Nuit | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Mccullough, Exotic | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Mccullough, Exotic | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Mccullough, Raspberry Sundae | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolene Harsch, Fleur De Nuit | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Gueffroy, Cee If I Do | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Welch, San Lucas Chaplin | 0.00 | |
4 | Fenneka Austin, Keepsake | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia May, Gumby 94 | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Mccullough, Exotic | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora Ryu, Forsure | 10.00 | |
2 | Darcy Drako, Chatset W | 6.00 | |
3 | Samantha Rodgers, Alant | 0.00 | |
4 | Dillon M. Tung, Quality Silva | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Cappon, Gucci Ella | 0.00 | |
6 | Myla J. Goldman | 0.50 | |
7 | June Rockefeller, The Cool Kid | 0.00 | |
8 | Lori Hayden, Landfour R | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darcy Drako, Chatset W | 10.00 | |
2 | Dillon M. Tung, Quality Silva | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren K. Morlock | 4.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Cappon, Gucci Ella | 0.00 | |
5 | Samantha Rodgers, Alant | 0.00 | |
6 | Cora Ryu, Forsure | 0.50 | |
7 | Lori Hayden, Landfour R | 0.00 | |
8 | Mia Parsons, Le Pomme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Rodgers, Alant | 0.00 | |
2 | Mia Parsons, Le Pomme | 0.00 | |
3 | Cora Ryu, Forsure | 4.00 | |
4 | Dillon M. Tung, Quality Silva | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Cappon, Gucci Ella | 0.00 | |
6 | June Rockefeller, The Cool Kid | 0.50 | |
7 | Charlotte Mraz, Mr. Incredible | 0.00 | |
8 | Myla J. Goldman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Cappon, Gucci Ella | 0.00 | |
3 | Myla J. Goldman | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur (Aj) Felix, Convaro | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Gill, Livarot La Tulipe | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Whiting | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Lancaster, Beforeanythingelse | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexandra Rush, Quite An Art | 1.00 | |
6 | Kayden A. Guinn | 0.50 | |
8 | Alana Thalheimer, All Mine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Blomeyer, Hardly Strictly | 10.00 | |
2 | Clara Blomeyer, Delancey | 6.00 | |
3 | Dillon M. Tung | 0.00 | |
4 | Alyssa Liang, Melody | 2.00 | |
5 | Kaya Louie | 1.00 | |
6 | Hadley G. Thornton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Hoven, Drambuie Ls | 10.00 | |
2 | Kaya Louie | 6.00 | |
3 | Dillon M. Tung | 0.00 | |
4 | Alyssa Liang, Melody | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Blomeyer, Delancey | 10.00 | |
2 | Alyssa Liang, Melody | 6.00 | |
3 | Kaya Louie | 4.00 | |
4 | Dillon M. Tung | 0.00 | |
5 | Hadley G. Thornton | 0.00 | |
6 | Clara Blomeyer, Hardly Strictly | 0.50 | |
7 | Alexa Hoven, Drambuie Ls | 0.00 | |
8 | Kaetlyn R. Paulson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Lolland, Bryton | 10.00 | |
2 | Kristie M. Cohen-Galyean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alex Lolland, Bryton | 6.00 | |
3 | Kristie M. Cohen-Galyean | 0.00 | |
4 | Lisa Welch, San Lucas Chaplin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alana Thalheimer, All Mine | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Hutter, Oscuro | 6.00 | |
3 | Arthur (Aj) Felix, Convaro | 4.00 | |
4 | Ellie Kalafatas, Mighty Quen | 2.00 | |
5 | Samantha Rodgers, Alant | 0.00 | |
6 | Savannah Barker | 0.00 | |
7 | Issabella Placencia, Harriot | 0.00 | |
8 | Dillon M. Tung, Quality Silva | 0.00 | |
9 | Elizabeth Cappon, Gucci Ella | 0.00 | |
11 | Madeline Gill, Livarot La Tulipe | 0.00 | |
12 | Lori Hayden, Landfour R | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Hoven, Drambuie Ls | 10.00 | |
2 | Alex Lolland, Bryton | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Hutter, Farmore Royal Gala | 4.00 | |
4 | Hadley G. Thornton | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Klemchuk, Talisker Storm | 1.00 | |
6 | Clara Blomeyer, Hardly Strictly | 0.50 | |
7 | Kendra Tanner | 0.00 | |
8 | Clara Blomeyer, Delancey | 0.00 | |
9 | Alyssa Liang, Melody | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolene Harsch, Fleur De Nuit | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Mccullough, Raspberry Sundae | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia May, Sweet Talk | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Mccullough, Exotic | 2.00 |