Rider | Points |
---|---|
58.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Allen, Zoolander | 0.00 | |
2 | Eden Wolfe, Hang On Sloopy | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Cato, My Gerl China | 4.00 | |
4 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Eliza Hay, Say Something Nice | 1.00 | |
6 | Mac Siegel | 0.50 | |
7 | Callan Gooch, Southern Gentleman | 0.00 | |
8 | Francesca Glam, Fly Me To The Moon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Cato, My Gerl China | 10.00 | |
2 | Mac Siegel | 6.00 | |
3 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia M. Topalian | 2.00 | |
5 | Stella Liptak, Cloudy With A Chance | 1.00 | |
6 | Jessica Allen, Zoolander | 0.00 | |
7 | Eliza Hay, Say Something Nice | 0.00 | |
8 | Callan Gooch, Southern Gentleman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Allen, Zoolander | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Cato, My Gerl China | 6.00 | |
3 | Stella Liptak, Cloudy With A Chance | 4.00 | |
4 | Bee R. Dollens, Farnley Hi Tide | 2.00 | |
5 | Eliza Hay, Say Something Nice | 1.00 | |
6 | Callan Gooch, Southern Gentleman | 0.50 | |
7 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia M. Topalian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Allen, Zoolander | 0.00 | |
2 | Eden Wolfe, Hang On Sloopy | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Stella Liptak, Cloudy With A Chance | 2.00 | |
5 | Ella Cato, My Gerl China | 1.00 | |
6 | Callan Gooch, Southern Gentleman | 0.50 | |
7 | Francesca Glam, Fly Me To The Moon | 0.00 | |
8 | Mac Siegel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Liptak, Cloudy With A Chance | 10.00 | |
2 | Eden Wolfe, Hang On Sloopy | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Cato, My Gerl China | 4.00 | |
4 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Mac Siegel | 1.00 | |
6 | Francesca Glam, Fly Me To The Moon | 0.50 | |
7 | Callan Gooch, Southern Gentleman | 0.00 | |
8 | Jessica Allen, Zoolander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Glam, Fly Me To The Moon | 10.00 | |
2 | Bee R. Dollens, Farnley Hi Tide | 6.00 | |
3 | Mac Siegel | 4.00 | |
4 | Ella Cato, My Gerl China | 2.00 | |
5 | Stella Liptak, Cloudy With A Chance | 1.00 | |
6 | Jessica Allen, Zoolander | 0.00 | |
7 | Eliza Hay, Say Something Nice | 0.00 | |
8 | Callan Gooch, Southern Gentleman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Hay, Mr. Buckaneer | 10.00 | |
2 | Lisa Harper, Juvenal | 6.00 | |
3 | Hudson C. Kane, Kiss And Make Up | 4.00 | |
4 | Bee R. Dollens, Farnley Hi Tide | 2.00 | |
5 | Zava Jackson | 1.00 | |
6 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Hudson C. Kane, Kiss And Make Up | 6.00 | |
3 | Bee R. Dollens, Farnley Hi Tide | 4.00 | |
4 | Zava Jackson | 2.00 | |
5 | Lisa Harper, Juvenal | 1.00 | |
6 | Eliza Hay, Mr. Buckaneer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bee R. Dollens, Farnley Hi Tide | 10.00 | |
2 | Eliza Hay, Mr. Buckaneer | 6.00 | |
3 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Zava Jackson | 2.00 | |
5 | Hudson C. Kane, Kiss And Make Up | 1.00 | |
6 | Lisa Harper, Juvenal | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braelyn Floyd, Pepperwood Enchanted | 10.00 | |
2 | Eden Wolfe, Ref Under The Sea | 0.00 | |
3 | Yee Yan Cheng, Ref Happy Camper | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braelyn Floyd, Pepperwood Enchanted | 10.00 | |
2 | Yee Yan Cheng, Ref Happy Camper | 6.00 | |
3 | Eden Wolfe, Ref Under The Sea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yee Yan Cheng, Ref Happy Camper | 10.00 | |
2 | Braelyn Floyd, Pepperwood Enchanted | 6.00 | |
3 | Eden Wolfe, Ref Under The Sea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Bee R. Dollens, Farnley Hi Tide | 6.00 | |
3 | Zava Jackson | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Harper, Juvenal | 2.00 | |
6 | Monica Waters, Mr. Buckaneer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Zava Jackson | 6.00 | |
3 | Bee R. Dollens, Farnley Hi Tide | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Harper, Juvenal | 2.00 | |
6 | Monica Waters, Mr. Buckaneer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bee R. Dollens, Farnley Hi Tide | 10.00 | |
3 | Claire Agnew, Be My Buddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Lisa Harper, Juvenal | 2.00 | |
5 | Zava Jackson | 1.00 | |
6 | Monica Waters, Mr. Buckaneer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braelyn Floyd, Pepperwood Enchanted | 10.00 | |
2 | Yee Yan Cheng, Ref Happy Camper | 6.00 | |
3 | Eden Wolfe, Ref Under The Sea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yee Yan Cheng, Ref Happy Camper | 10.00 | |
3 | Eden Wolfe, Ref Under The Sea | 0.00 | |
4 | Braelyn Floyd, Pepperwood Enchanted | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yee Yan Cheng, Ref Happy Camper | 10.00 | |
2 | Eden Wolfe, Ref Under The Sea | 0.00 | |
3 | Braelyn Floyd, Pepperwood Enchanted | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Gonzalo Garcia | 2.00 | |
6 | Clara Bowman, Econtador | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Gonzalo Garcia | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily-Rose Toury, Finn | 10.00 | |
2 | Danielle Huntsman, Cree Rgs | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Irwin, Baral Singular | 0.00 | |
4 | Cameron Macleod | 2.00 | |
5 | Shannon Eckel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Eckel, Twisted Sister | 10.00 | |
2 | Cameron Macleod | 6.00 | |
3 | Lily-Rose Toury, Finn | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Huntsman, Cree Rgs | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Wendell | 0.00 | |
3 | Laura Gaither, Chaccozarr | 4.00 | |
4 | Danielle Huntsman, Femke | 0.00 | |
5 | Francisco Toro, Newmarket Capone | 1.00 | |
6 | Lily-Rose Toury, Finn | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandria Wildasin, Kineo | 10.00 | |
3 | Danielle Huntsman, Cree Rgs | 0.00 | |
4 | Lily-Rose Toury, Finn | 2.00 | |
6 | Danielle Huntsman, Femke | 0.00 | |
7 | Clara Bowman, Econtador | 0.00 | |
8 | Brooke Farfone, Knee Deep | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lily-Rose Toury, Finn | 6.00 | |
4 | Amber Hart | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexandria Wildasin, Kineo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Gaither | 10.00 | |
2 | Harrison C. Ford, Hombre Balios | 6.00 | |
3 | Cameron Macleod, Regal Blue Obf | 4.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Sturgeon | 2.00 | |
6 | Abigail Schreiner | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Kaough, Cancun | 10.00 | |
2 | Laura Gaither | 6.00 | |
3 | Shannon Eckel, Twisted Sister | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianna Reis | 10.00 | |
2 | Caroline Kaough, Cancun | 6.00 | |
3 | Austin Cumming, Cotes Du Rhone | 4.00 | |
4 | Ellie Hoffman, Dialido Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Francisco Toro, Newmarket Capone | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Hebert | 10.00 | |
2 | Caroline Kaough, Cancun | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacquelyn Mcdonough, Chaccozarr | 4.00 | |
4 | Amelie Nabad Weick, K Divino | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooke Farfone, Knee Deep | 1.00 | |
6 | Raquel V. Toro, Newmarket Capone | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Kaough, Cancun | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellie Hoffman, Dialido Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Francisco Toro, Newmarket Capone | 4.00 | |
4 | Lianna Reis | 2.00 |