Rider | Points |
---|---|
43.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Bird, Harley's Skyblue Pin | 10.00 | |
2 | Samuel Sharp, Advent Hill Awley | 6.00 | |
3 | Katey Kozeny, Alme's Honor | 4.00 | |
4 | Ariel Marx | 2.00 | |
5 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 1.00 | |
6 | Julie Dunlap | 0.50 | |
7 | Briar Johannes | 0.00 | |
8 | Ariel Marx, Pixie Dust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariel Marx, Pixie Dust | 10.00 | |
2 | Katey Kozeny, Alme's Honor | 6.00 | |
3 | Katey Kozeny, Bluegrass Sensation | 4.00 | |
4 | Samuel Sharp, Advent Hill Awley | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Bowman, Sedona Sunset | 1.00 | |
6 | Avery Bird, Harley's Skyblue Pin | 0.50 | |
7 | Kelly Bogaard, Bruce Almighty | 0.00 | |
8 | Julie Dunlap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariel Marx, Pixie Dust | 10.00 | |
2 | Katey Kozeny, Alme's Honor | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelly Bogaard, Bruce Almighty | 4.00 | |
4 | Julie Dunlap | 2.00 | |
5 | Avery Bird, Harley's Skyblue Pin | 1.00 | |
6 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 0.50 | |
7 | Katey Kozeny, Bluegrass Sensation | 0.00 | |
8 | Marlie Goldfarb, Advent Hill Awley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariel Marx, Pixie Dust | 10.00 | |
2 | Katey Kozeny, Alme's Honor | 6.00 | |
3 | Julie Dunlap | 4.00 | |
4 | Avery Bird, Harley's Skyblue Pin | 2.00 | |
5 | Ariel Marx | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Bowman, Sedona Sunset | 0.50 | |
7 | Marlie Goldfarb, Advent Hill Awley | 0.00 | |
8 | Briar Johannes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katey Kozeny, Bluegrass Sensation | 10.00 | |
2 | Avery Bird, Harley's Skyblue Pin | 6.00 | |
3 | Ariel Marx, Pixie Dust | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelly Bogaard, Bruce Almighty | 2.00 | |
5 | Skye Milroy, Got No Shame | 1.00 | |
6 | Ariel Marx | 0.50 | |
7 | Julie Dunlap | 0.00 | |
8 | Briar Johannes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Fuller, Burberry | 10.00 | |
2 | Katey Kozeny | 6.00 | |
3 | Ariel Marx, Haulin Oats | 4.00 | |
4 | Laurette J. Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Fuller, Burberry | 10.00 | |
2 | Katey Kozeny | 6.00 | |
3 | Ariel Marx, Haulin Oats | 4.00 | |
4 | Laurette J. Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa A. Jacquin, Quite Foxy | 10.00 | |
2 | Katey Kozeny | 6.00 | |
3 | Ayana Payton, Burberry | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophia Bosarge, Haulin Oats | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline H. Koo, Hillsong | 1.00 | |
6 | Maple Damien, Miss Hattie | 0.50 | |
7 | Laurette J. Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katey Kozeny | 10.00 | |
2 | Lisa A. Jacquin, Quite Foxy | 6.00 | |
3 | Ayana Payton, Burberry | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophia Bosarge, Haulin Oats | 2.00 | |
5 | Maple Damien, Miss Hattie | 1.00 | |
6 | Laurette J. Harris | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline H. Koo, Hillsong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Fuller, Burberry | 10.00 | |
2 | Katey Kozeny | 6.00 | |
3 | Ariel Marx, Haulin Oats | 4.00 | |
4 | Laurette J. Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Wicks, Gregarious | 10.00 | |
2 | Laurette J. Harris, Keepin The Faith | 0.00 | |
3 | Janine E. Weatherby, Starlord | 4.00 | |
4 | Allison Wicks | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Wicks | 10.00 | |
2 | Allison Wicks, Gregarious | 6.00 | |
3 | Laurette J. Harris, Keepin The Faith | 0.00 | |
4 | Janine E. Weatherby, Starlord | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Wicks, Gregarious | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Radobenko, Something Sweet | 6.00 | |
3 | Laurette J. Harris, Keepin The Faith | 0.00 | |
4 | Allison Wicks | 2.00 | |
5 | Diana Russell, Bellafonte Olympus | 1.00 | |
6 | Janine E. Weatherby, Starlord | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurette J. Harris, Keepin The Faith | 0.00 | |
2 | Allison Wicks, Gregarious | 6.00 | |
3 | Allison Wicks | 4.00 | |
4 | Janine E. Weatherby, Starlord | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Radobenko, Something Sweet | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Wicks, Gregarious | 10.00 | |
2 | Janine E. Weatherby, Starlord | 6.00 | |
3 | Allison Wicks | 4.00 | |
4 | Laurette J. Harris, Keepin The Faith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breckyn Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 10.00 | |
2 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 6.00 | |
4 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 10.00 | |
2 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 10.00 | |
2 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 | |
4 | Breckyn Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 10.00 | |
2 | Lillian Loftin | 6.00 | |
3 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 | |
4 | Caitlin Mahoney, Pixie Dust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlin Mahoney, Pixie Dust | 0.00 | |
2 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 6.00 | |
3 | Lillian Loftin | 4.00 | |
4 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 10.00 | |
2 | Caitlin Mahoney, Pixie Dust | 0.00 | |
3 | Lillian Loftin | 4.00 | |
4 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian Loftin, Casino De Luxe | 10.00 | |
2 | Marlie Goldfarb, Advent Hill Awley | 6.00 | |
3 | Cosette Christensen | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 2.00 | |
5 | Briar Johannes | 1.00 | |
7 | Megan Brown, Snickerdoodle | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Tabak, Jack Black | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian Loftin, Casino De Luxe | 10.00 | |
2 | Marlie Goldfarb, Advent Hill Awley | 6.00 | |
4 | Olivia Tabak, Jack Black | 2.00 | |
5 | Briar Johannes | 1.00 | |
6 | Avery Bird, Harley's Skyblue Pin | 0.50 | |
7 | Megan Brown, Snickerdoodle | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian Loftin, Casino De Luxe | 10.00 | |
2 | Laely Tarbell, Lelantos | 6.00 | |
3 | Briar Johannes | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 2.00 | |
5 | Marlie Goldfarb, Advent Hill Awley | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Tabak, Jack Black | 0.50 | |
8 | Payson Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Dunlap | 10.00 | |
2 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 6.00 | |
3 | Wesley Fox, Leadguria | 4.00 | |
4 | Sally C. Ballard | 2.00 | |
5 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 1.00 | |
6 | Claudia Channing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 10.00 | |
2 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 6.00 | |
3 | Julie Dunlap | 4.00 | |
4 | Sally C. Ballard | 2.00 | |
5 | Claudia Channing | 0.00 | |
6 | Wesley Fox, Leadguria | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sally C. Ballard | 10.00 | |
2 | Julie Dunlap | 6.00 | |
3 | Wesley Fox, Leadguria | 4.00 | |
4 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 2.00 | |
5 | Claudia Channing | 0.00 | |
6 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 0.50 | |
7 | Sandy Ivelich, Blue Skys | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayana Payton, Burberry | 10.00 | |
2 | Natalie Carpita, Quite Foxy | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily A Vanderven, Endura | 4.00 | |
4 | Rainie Winegard | 2.00 | |
6 | Caroline H. Koo, Hillsong | 0.50 | |
8 | Sophia Bosarge, Haulin Oats | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rainie Winegard | 6.00 | |
4 | Sophia Bosarge, Haulin Oats | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 1.00 | |
6 | Ayana Payton, Burberry | 0.50 | |
7 | Emily A Vanderven, Endura | 0.00 | |
8 | Bella Bloom, Carricee Vs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayana Payton, Burberry | 10.00 | |
3 | Rainie Winegard | 4.00 | |
4 | Maple Damien, Miss Hattie | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline H. Koo, Hillsong | 1.00 | |
6 | Laely Tarbell, Lelantos | 0.50 | |
7 | Halle Fitzpatrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Radobenko, Something Sweet | 10.00 | |
2 | Vivienne Mattson, Lil' Miss Tink | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiera Sailer, Laissez-Faire | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 2.00 | |
5 | Carson L. Hannah | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Mattson, Lil' Miss Tink | 10.00 | |
2 | Carson L. Hannah | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiera Sailer, Laissez-Faire | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Radobenko, Something Sweet | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Mattson, Lil' Miss Tink | 10.00 | |
2 | Carson L. Hannah | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiera Sailer, Laissez-Faire | 4.00 | |
4 | Laely Tarbell, Lelantos | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Radobenko, Something Sweet | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayah Ibrahim, Guinness | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Garrison, Sudden Impact | 6.00 | |
3 | Ellen Redden, Ocean's Dream | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Garrison, Sudden Impact | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellen Redden, Ocean's Dream | 6.00 | |
3 | Ayah Ibrahim, Guinness | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayah Ibrahim, Guinness | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellen Redden, Ocean's Dream | 6.00 | |
3 | Shelby Garrison, Sudden Impact | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 10.00 | |
2 | Breckyn Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 6.00 | |
4 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breckyn Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 10.00 | |
2 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 6.00 | |
4 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breckyn Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 10.00 | |
2 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 6.00 | |
3 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 10.00 | |
3 | Lillian Loftin | 4.00 | |
4 | Caitlin Mahoney, Pixie Dust | 0.00 | |
5 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 10.00 | |
2 | Lillian Loftin | 6.00 | |
3 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 | |
4 | Caitlin Mahoney, Pixie Dust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella G. Madrigal, North Fork Bullet | 10.00 | |
2 | Colgin Ringel, Peri | 6.00 | |
3 | Lillian Loftin | 4.00 | |
4 | Gemma Smith, Sedona Sunset | 0.00 | |
5 | Caitlin Mahoney, Pixie Dust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella G. Madrigal, North Fork Bullet | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella G. Madrigal, North Fork Bullet | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian Loftin, Casino De Luxe | 10.00 | |
2 | Briar Johannes | 6.00 | |
3 | Sofia Chacon, Jojo's Kingdom | 4.00 | |
5 | Marlie Goldfarb, Advent Hill Awley | 1.00 | |
6 | Payson Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 0.50 | |
7 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 0.00 | |
8 | Sydney Kleiman, Snickerdoodle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marlie Goldfarb, Advent Hill Awley | 10.00 | |
2 | Lillian Loftin, Casino De Luxe | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 4.00 | |
5 | Payson Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 1.00 | |
6 | Sydney Kleiman, Snickerdoodle | 0.50 | |
7 | Sofia Chacon, Jojo's Kingdom | 0.00 | |
8 | Briar Johannes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laely Tarbell, Lelantos | 10.00 | |
2 | Avery Bird, Harley's Skyblue Pin | 6.00 | |
3 | Payson Maxwell, Bluegrass Sensation | 4.00 | |
4 | Marlie Goldfarb, Advent Hill Awley | 2.00 | |
5 | Briar Johannes | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 0.50 | |
7 | Lillian Loftin, Casino De Luxe | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Tabak, Jack Black | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 10.00 | |
2 | Julie Dunlap | 6.00 | |
3 | Claudia Channing | 0.00 | |
4 | Wesley Fox, Leadguria | 2.00 | |
5 | Sally C. Ballard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Dunlap | 10.00 | |
2 | Wesley Fox, Leadguria | 6.00 | |
3 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 4.00 | |
4 | Claudia Channing | 0.00 | |
5 | Sally C. Ballard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 10.00 | |
2 | Sally C. Ballard | 6.00 | |
3 | Julie Dunlap | 4.00 | |
4 | Claudia Channing | 0.00 | |
5 | Sandy Ivelich, Blue Skys | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maple Damien, Miss Hattie | 10.00 | |
2 | Caroline H. Koo, Hillsong | 6.00 | |
3 | Ayana Payton, Burberry | 4.00 | |
4 | Rainie Winegard | 2.00 | |
5 | Hayleigh Crawford, Easy Read | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 0.50 | |
7 | Krysia C. Nelson, Quite Foxy | 0.00 | |
8 | Bella Bloom, Carricee Vs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rainie Winegard | 10.00 | |
2 | Hayleigh Crawford, Easy Read | 6.00 | |
3 | Sophia Bosarge, Haulin Oats | 4.00 | |
4 | Krysia C. Nelson, Quite Foxy | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline H. Koo, Hillsong | 1.00 | |
6 | Ayana Payton, Burberry | 0.50 | |
7 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 0.00 | |
8 | Maple Damien, Miss Hattie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maple Damien, Miss Hattie | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Tabak, Jack Black | 6.00 | |
3 | Laely Tarbell, Lelantos | 4.00 | |
4 | Hayleigh Crawford, Easy Read | 2.00 | |
5 | Rainie Winegard | 1.00 | |
6 | Caroline H. Koo, Hillsong | 0.50 | |
7 | Krysia C. Nelson, Quite Foxy | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Bosarge, Haulin Oats | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson L. Hannah | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace Larson, Laissez-Faire | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Radobenko, Something Sweet | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson L. Hannah | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace Larson, Laissez-Faire | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Radobenko, Something Sweet | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laely Tarbell, Lelantos | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace Larson, Laissez-Faire | 6.00 | |
3 | Carson L. Hannah | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Redden, Ocean's Dream | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Garrison, Sudden Impact | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Redden, Ocean's Dream | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Garrison, Sudden Impact | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Redden, Ocean's Dream | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Garrison, Sudden Impact | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Honegger, Utwo De La Cerisaie | 10.00 | |
2 | Haley Honegger, Sugar Rush | 6.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Howe, Heza Kid Clu Review | 2.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Mccarthy, Tiger Mark | 0.50 | |
7 | Alexia Honegger, Athenes De Glain | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Butler, Quirock | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 6.00 | |
3 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 | |
4 | Tillery Dicenzo | 2.00 | |
5 | Christina Karas | 1.00 | |
6 | Vivienne Mattson, Lil' Miss Tink | 0.50 | |
7 | Isla Ryan, Cause For Applause | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor Bowman, William | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elina Liebert, Sugar Rush | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Howe, Heza Kid Clu Review | 6.00 | |
3 | Isla Ryan, Cause For Applause | 4.00 | |
4 | Elin Uhrig, Utwo De La Cerisaie | 2.00 | |
6 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaylee Mckinster, Clanfair Frostfire | 6.00 | |
3 | Hayleigh Crawford, Easy Read | 4.00 | |
4 | Lucy Butler, Quirock | 2.00 | |
5 | Rene-Numa Bourquin | 1.00 | |
6 | Isla Ryan, Cause For Applause | 0.50 | |
7 | Alexandra Howe, Heza Kid Clu Review | 0.00 | |
8 | Abigail Ruff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Butler, Quirock | 10.00 | |
2 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 | |
4 | Hayleigh Crawford, Easy Read | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Butler, Quirock | 10.00 | |
2 | Reagan Hammond | 6.00 | |
3 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 | |
4 | Abigail Ruff | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet Lenstrohm | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor Bowman | 6.00 | |
3 | Brooklynn Wuollet, Whitehedge Cardinal | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Bowman | 2.00 | |
5 | Alaina Tetreault, Rapallo | 1.00 | |
6 | Janine E. Weatherby, Color Of Money | 0.50 | |
7 | Ayva Thorpe, Clanfair Frostfire | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Hepfner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Howe | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooklynn Wuollet, Whitehedge Cardinal | 6.00 | |
3 | Ayva Thorpe, Clanfair Frostfire | 4.00 | |
4 | Natascha n. Gates | 2.00 | |
5 | Rachel J. Jones, Delta's Arcadius | 1.00 | |
7 | Alexia Honegger | 0.00 | |
8 | Janine E. Weatherby, Color Of Money | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet Lenstrohm | 0.00 | |
2 | Ayva Thorpe, Clanfair Frostfire | 6.00 | |
3 | Katharine G. Claudio, Paulina | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Johnson, Calliope | 0.00 | |
5 | Taylor Bowman | 1.00 | |
6 | Rachel J. Jones, Delta's Arcadius | 0.50 | |
7 | Brooklynn Wuollet, Whitehedge Cardinal | 0.00 | |
8 | Courtney Ammann, Svizel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elina Liebert, Sugar Rush | 10.00 | |
2 | Ayva Thorpe, Clanfair Frostfire | 6.00 | |
3 | Brooklynn Wuollet, Whitehedge Cardinal | 4.00 | |
4 | Kerri Hennessy | 2.00 | |
5 | Destaney Sperry, Carumba | 1.00 | |
6 | Abigail Iverson, Copacabana | 0.50 | |
7 | Courtney Ammann, Svizel | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexandra Howe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet Lenstrohm | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooklynn Wuollet, Whitehedge Cardinal | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor L. Van Zyl, Gospel Truth | 4.00 | |
4 | Cara Wirth, Roo | 2.00 | |
5 | Courtney Ammann, Svizel | 1.00 | |
6 | Natascha n. Gates | 0.50 | |
7 | Sarah Hepfner | 0.00 | |
8 | Alaina Tetreault, Rapallo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet Lenstrohm | 0.00 | |
2 | Persephone Mumpower, After Party | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor Bowman | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natascha n. Gates | 10.00 | |
2 | Katharine G. Claudio, Paulina | 6.00 | |
3 | Persephone Mumpower, After Party | 4.00 | |
4 | Violet Lenstrohm | 0.00 | |
5 | Liv Stralman, Coco Chanel | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Bowman | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Wilson, Se Gin Fizz | 10.00 | |
2 | Bailey Fuller, Incredible | 6.00 | |
3 | Tiffany Andersen, Amina Vdl | 4.00 | |
4 | Natascha n. Gates, Roo | 2.00 | |
5 | Andee Hawk, Sorens Secret 121 | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Hepfner, Huxley D'Equelmes | 0.50 | |
7 | Taylor Bowman, Due Rae | 0.00 | |
8 | Charley Wilson, Gaud De Rox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Wilson, Se Gin Fizz | 10.00 | |
2 | Charley Wilson, Gaud De Rox | 6.00 | |
3 | Natascha n. Gates, Roo | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa A. Jacquin, Blue Note | 2.00 | |
5 | Andee Hawk, Sorens Secret 121 | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Hepfner, Huxley D'Equelmes | 0.50 | |
7 | Tiffany Andersen, Amina Vdl | 0.00 | |
8 | Payson Black, P2's Laredo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa A. Jacquin, Blue Note | 10.00 | |
2 | Christine Kendrick, J.E.S. Quito | 6.00 | |
3 | Charley Wilson, Gaud De Rox | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Johnson, Calliope | 0.00 | |
5 | Andee Hawk, Sorens Secret 121 | 1.00 | |
7 | Payson Black, P2's Laredo | 0.00 | |
8 | Lillie Anthony | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley Wilson, Gaud De Rox | 10.00 | |
2 | Lillie Anthony | 6.00 | |
4 | Lisa A. Jacquin, Blue Note | 2.00 | |
5 | Payson Black, P2's Laredo | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Hepfner | 0.50 | |
7 | Josie Newman, Cool Toddy | 0.00 | |
8 | Kerri Hennessy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylee Overman, Cha Ching | 10.00 | |
2 | Lisa Johnson, Calliope | 0.00 | |
3 | Lillie Anthony | 4.00 | |
4 | Isabella Will, Prismatic | 2.00 | |
5 | Payson Black, P2's Laredo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Siegfried, Ilyse Dear | 10.00 | |
2 | Payson Black, P2's Laredo | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Gonwa, Kitty's Karma | 10.00 | |
2 | Tiffany Andersen, Amina Vdl | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Elin Uhrig, Utwo De La Cerisaie | 6.00 | |
3 | Isla Ryan, Cause For Applause | 4.00 | |
4 | Elina Liebert, Sugar Rush | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexandra Howe, Heza Kid Clu Review | 1.00 | |
6 | Kaylee Mckinster, Clanfair Frostfire | 0.50 | |
7 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 | |
8 | Christina Karas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isla Ryan, Cause For Applause | 10.00 | |
2 | Kaylee Mckinster, Clanfair Frostfire | 6.00 | |
3 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 | |
5 | Kendra L. Alcock, Quirock | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Howe, Heza Kid Clu Review | 0.00 | |
8 | Hayleigh Crawford, Easy Read | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elina Liebert, Sugar Rush | 10.00 | |
2 | Elin Uhrig, Utwo De La Cerisaie | 6.00 | |
3 | Kaylee Mckinster, Clanfair Frostfire | 4.00 | |
4 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 | |
7 | Rene-Numa Bourquin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isla Ryan, Cause For Applause | 10.00 | |
2 | Kaylee Mckinster, Clanfair Frostfire | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Howe, Heza Kid Clu Review | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Radobenko, Something Sweet | 2.00 | |
5 | Vivienne Mattson, Lil' Miss Tink | 1.00 | |
6 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isla Ryan, Cause For Applause | 10.00 | |
2 | Vivienne Mattson, Lil' Miss Tink | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Howe, Heza Kid Clu Review | 4.00 | |
4 | Kendra L. Alcock, Pontifox | 0.00 | |
8 | Abigail Ruff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooklynn Wuollet, Whitehedge Cardinal | 10.00 | |
2 | Kerri Hennessy | 6.00 | |
3 | Shannon Snow, Huxley D'Equelmes | 4.00 | |
4 | Courtney Ammann, Svizel | 2.00 | |
5 | Isabella Lorenzo | 1.00 | |
6 | Cara Wirth, Roo | 0.50 | |
7 | Tillery Dicenzo | 0.00 | |
8 | Alaina Tetreault, Rapallo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Howe | 10.00 | |
2 | Luke Najafi | 6.00 | |
3 | Kylee Zimmerman, Amara | 4.00 | |
4 | Persephone Mumpower, After Party | 2.00 | |
5 | Courtney Ammann, Svizel | 1.00 | |
6 | Tillery Dicenzo | 0.50 | |
8 | Brooklynn Wuollet, Whitehedge Cardinal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin Uhrig, Utwo De La Cerisaie | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooklynn Wuollet, Whitehedge Cardinal | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Howe | 4.00 | |
4 | Persephone Mumpower, After Party | 2.00 | |
5 | Courtney Ammann, Svizel | 1.00 | |
6 | Kerri Hennessy | 0.50 | |
7 | Elina Liebert, Sugar Rush | 0.00 | |
8 | Kylee Zimmerman, Amara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillery Dicenzo | 10.00 | |
2 | Luke Najafi | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Howe | 4.00 | |
4 | Alaina Tetreault, Rapallo | 2.00 | |
5 | Persephone Mumpower, After Party | 1.00 | |
6 | Courtney Ammann, Svizel | 0.50 | |
8 | Katharine G. Claudio, Paulina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Ammann, Svizel | 10.00 | |
2 | Persephone Mumpower, After Party | 6.00 | |
3 | Brooklynn Wuollet, Whitehedge Cardinal | 4.00 | |
5 | Luke Najafi | 1.00 | |
6 | Tillery Dicenzo | 0.50 | |
7 | Isabella Lorenzo | 0.00 | |
8 | Alaina Tetreault, Rapallo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie Newman, Cool Toddy | 10.00 | |
2 | Destaney Sperry, Carumba | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Johnson, Calliope | 0.00 | |
4 | Charley Wilson, Gaud De Rox | 2.00 | |
5 | Tiffany Andersen, Amina Vdl | 1.00 | |
6 | Lillie Anthony | 0.50 | |
7 | Payson Black, P2's Laredo | 0.00 | |
8 | Shannon Snow, Huxley D'Equelmes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie Newman, Cool Toddy | 10.00 | |
2 | Charley Wilson, Gaud De Rox | 6.00 | |
3 | Lillie Anthony | 4.00 | |
4 | Cara Wirth, Roo | 2.00 | |
5 | Lisa Johnson, Calliope | 0.00 | |
6 | Skyelyn Richards, Livia Z | 0.50 | |
7 | Amanda Rusing, Due Rae | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashley Gonwa, Kitty's Karma | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie Newman, Cool Toddy | 10.00 | |
2 | Cara Wirth, Roo | 6.00 | |
3 | Kerri Hennessy | 4.00 | |
4 | Amanda Rusing, Due Rae | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Gonwa, Kitty's Karma | 1.00 | |
6 | Lisa Johnson, Calliope | 0.00 | |
7 | Charley Wilson, Gaud De Rox | 0.00 | |
8 | Isabella Will, Prismatic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiffany Andersen, Amina Vdl | 10.00 | |
2 | Cara Wirth, Roo | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Johnson, Calliope | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Gonwa, Kitty's Karma | 2.00 | |
5 | Amanda Rusing, Due Rae | 1.00 | |
6 | Kylee Zimmerman, Amara | 0.50 | |
7 | Skyelyn Richards, Livia Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylee Zimmerman, Amara | 10.00 | |
2 | Tiffany Andersen, Amina Vdl | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Johnson, Calliope | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Gonwa, Kitty's Karma | 2.00 | |
5 | Skyelyn Richards, Livia Z | 1.00 | |
6 | Cara Wirth, Roo | 0.50 | |
7 | Amanda Rusing, Due Rae | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson L. Hannah | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Radobenko, Something Sweet | 6.00 | |
3 | Julie Dunlap | 4.00 | |
4 | Vivienne Mattson, Lil' Miss Tink | 2.00 | |
5 | Ayana Payton, Burberry | 1.00 | |
6 | Kiera Sailer, Laissez-Faire | 0.50 | |
7 | Alexa Hackathorn, William | 0.00 | |
8 | Wesley Fox, Saint Valentine | 0.00 | |
9 | Sierra Kalb, Jermaine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson L. Hannah | 10.00 | |
2 | Hayleigh Crawford, Easy Read | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace Larson, Laissez-Faire | 4.00 | |
4 | Marlie Goldfarb, Advent Hill Awley | 2.00 | |
5 | Ayana Payton, Burberry | 1.00 | |
6 | Ellen Redden, Ocean's Dream | 0.50 | |
7 | Shelby Garrison, Sudden Impact | 0.00 | |
8 | Julie Dunlap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayah Ibrahim, Guinness | 10.00 | |
2 | Keira Gisselbaek, Fetish Du Roi | 6.00 | |
3 | Shannon Snow, Huxley D'Equelmes | 4.00 | |
4 | Carson L. Hannah | 2.00 |