Rider | Points |
---|---|
82.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheyenne Ashmore, Bryton | 10.00 | |
2 | Alicia V. Foster, Don Dimitri | 6.00 | |
3 | Sadie Taylor, Pikeur Cassano | 4.00 | |
4 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 2.00 | |
5 | Sadie Taylor | 1.00 | |
6 | Samantha Timmons | 0.50 | |
7 | Sophie Mayfield, Winnetou | 0.00 | |
8 | Sandra Allen, By Far | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Taylor, Pikeur Cassano | 10.00 | |
2 | Sammy Atkins Scullion, Brix | 6.00 | |
3 | Cheyenne Ashmore, Bryton | 4.00 | |
4 | Sadie Taylor | 2.00 | |
5 | Ava Votaw, Cobain | 1.00 | |
6 | Samantha Timmons | 0.50 | |
7 | Alicia V. Foster, Don Dimitri | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophie Mayfield, Winnetou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheyenne Ashmore, Bryton | 10.00 | |
2 | Alicia V. Foster, Don Dimitri | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Votaw, Cobain | 4.00 | |
4 | Sadie Taylor, Pikeur Cassano | 2.00 | |
5 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 1.00 | |
6 | Eva Herman, Cadeau De Nice | 0.50 | |
7 | Sandra Allen, By Far | 0.00 | |
8 | Samantha Timmons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Timmons | 10.00 | |
2 | Cheyenne Ashmore, Bryton | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Votaw, Cobain | 4.00 | |
4 | Sadie Taylor | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophie Mayfield, Winnetou | 0.00 | |
6 | Alicia V. Foster, Don Dimitri | 0.50 | |
7 | Sandra Allen, By Far | 0.00 | |
8 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Votaw, Cobain | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Timmons | 6.00 | |
3 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 4.00 | |
4 | Sammy Atkins Scullion, Brix | 2.00 | |
5 | Alicia V. Foster, Don Dimitri | 1.00 | |
6 | Sadie Taylor | 0.50 | |
7 | Sandra Allen, By Far | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophie Mayfield, Winnetou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Molly Mrowka, Carubo | 6.00 | |
3 | Peyton Alexander | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 2.00 | |
5 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 1.00 | |
6 | Eva Herman, Cadeau De Nice | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Peyton Alexander | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 4.00 | |
4 | Molly Mrowka, Carubo | 2.00 | |
5 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Mrowka, Carubo | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 6.00 | |
4 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 2.00 | |
5 | Eva Herman, Cadeau De Nice | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 10.00 | |
2 | Eva Herman, Cadeau De Nice | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 4.00 | |
5 | Molly Mrowka, Carubo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Alexander | 10.00 | |
3 | Molly Mrowka, Carubo | 4.00 | |
4 | Eva Herman, Cadeau De Nice | 2.00 | |
5 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 6.00 | |
3 | Kaiya Lombard, Belle's Dancing Girl | 4.00 | |
4 | Devin Adelmann, Good One | 2.00 | |
5 | Alivia Votaw, Cedar Spring Mcdream | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine Martell, Timeless Romance | 0.50 | |
7 | Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate | 0.00 | |
8 | Genevieve Goughnour, Wayward Son | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate | 10.00 | |
2 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 6.00 | |
3 | Kaiya Lombard, Belle's Dancing Girl | 4.00 | |
5 | Alivia Votaw, Cedar Spring Mcdream | 1.00 | |
6 | Genevieve Goughnour, Wayward Son | 0.50 | |
7 | Devin Adelmann, Good One | 0.00 | |
8 | Reagan Albrecht | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Albrecht | 10.00 | |
2 | Genevieve Goughnour, Wayward Son | 6.00 | |
3 | Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate | 4.00 | |
4 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 2.00 | |
5 | Rebekah Fertel, Woodlands Hope | 1.00 | |
6 | Alivia Votaw, Cedar Spring Mcdream | 0.50 | |
7 | Katherine Martell, Timeless Romance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Eloise Taylor | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebekah Fertel, Woodlands Hope | 4.00 | |
4 | Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate | 2.00 | |
5 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine Martell, Timeless Romance | 0.50 | |
7 | Reagan Albrecht | 0.00 | |
8 | Genevieve Goughnour, Wayward Son | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rebekah Fertel, Woodlands Hope | 6.00 | |
3 | Reagan Albrecht | 4.00 | |
4 | Eloise Taylor | 2.00 | |
5 | Devin Adelmann, Good One | 1.00 | |
6 | Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate | 0.50 | |
7 | Genevieve Goughnour, Wayward Son | 0.00 | |
8 | Alivia Votaw, Cedar Spring Mcdream | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Rankin | 10.00 | |
2 | Cindy Balasubramanian, Gramercy | 6.00 | |
3 | Gina Kosek, Audrey | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy Balasubramanian, Gramercy | 10.00 | |
2 | Gina Kosek, Audrey | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace Rankin | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy Balasubramanian, Gramercy | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace Rankin | 6.00 | |
3 | Gina Kosek, Audrey | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy Balasubramanian, Gramercy | 10.00 | |
2 | Honor Fullerton-Stone, Jos Van De Kouterhoe | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace Rankin | 4.00 | |
4 | Gina Kosek, Audrey | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siena Sereni, Lucky Charm | 10.00 | |
2 | Alice Baker | 6.00 | |
3 | Stella Lucchetti, Unlock The Magic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Lucchetti, Unlock The Magic | 0.00 | |
2 | Alice Baker | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siena Sereni, Lucky Charm | 10.00 | |
2 | Stella Lucchetti, Unlock The Magic | 0.00 | |
3 | Alice Baker | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siena Sereni, Lucky Charm | 10.00 | |
2 | Stella Lucchetti, Unlock The Magic | 0.00 | |
3 | Alice Baker | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Louise Hainze, Queen B | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Mccullough, Milou | 6.00 | |
3 | Daniel A. Zilla, Roc's Relentless | 4.00 | |
4 | Kevin Winkel, Good One | 2.00 | |
5 | Daniel A. Zilla, Courage B | 1.00 | |
6 | Melissa Gruber, Charmant | 0.50 | |
7 | Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Cornish, Quotation | 10.00 | |
2 | Daniel A. Zilla, Roc's Relentless | 6.00 | |
3 | Daniel A. Zilla, Courage B | 4.00 | |
4 | Claire Allaye-Chan | 2.00 | |
5 | Megan Vincent, Dustinov | 1.00 | |
6 | Peyton Alexander, Sunny J | 0.50 | |
7 | Ali Cornish, How Nice | 0.00 | |
8 | Christina Ruby, Juniper Lady M | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Alexander, Sunny J | 10.00 | |
2 | Daniel A. Zilla, Roc's Relentless | 6.00 | |
3 | Megan Vincent, Dustinov | 4.00 | |
4 | Daniel A. Zilla, Courage B | 2.00 | |
5 | Eva Nybo, Yellowstone | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Grillat, Milou | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelly Mcginnis, Bipper Du Libaire | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Alexander, Sunny J | 10.00 | |
2 | Megan Vincent, Dustinov | 6.00 | |
3 | Megan Vincent, Dom Enrico Lr | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelly Mcginnis, Bipper Du Libaire | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Denham, Concristo Bf | 1.00 | |
6 | Claire Allaye-Chan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Mccoy, Friendly Sound | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 6.00 | |
3 | Peyton Alexander, Sunny J | 4.00 | |
4 | Megan Vincent, Dom Enrico Lr | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelly Mcginnis, Bipper Du Libaire | 1.00 | |
6 | Claire Allaye-Chan | 0.50 | |
7 | Dani Conway, Shot Of Chambord | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Mcginnis, Bipper Du Libaire | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelly Mcginnis, Charmant | 6.00 | |
3 | Danielle A. Greco, Candi Girl | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Grillat, Milou | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Ruby, Juniper Lady M | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Vincent, Queen B | 10.00 | |
2 | Dani Conway, Shot Of Chambord | 6.00 | |
3 | Amelie Breeding | 4.00 | |
4 | Claire Allaye-Chan | 2.00 | |
5 | Megan Vincent, Dustinov | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle A. Greco, Candi Girl | 0.00 | |
2 | Kristie Lafreniere, Sherlock Holmes | 6.00 | |
3 | Ali Cornish, Juniper Lady M | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelly Mcginnis, Charmant | 2.00 | |
5 | Ali Cornish, Quotation | 1.00 | |
6 | Ali Cornish, Diddi Blue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Cornish, Diddi Blue | 10.00 | |
2 | Lynn Tetenbaum, Cantino 9 | 6.00 | |
3 | Claire Allaye-Chan | 4.00 | |
4 | Rose Carver, Anthem | 2.00 | |
5 | Daniel A. Zilla, Roc's Relentless | 1.00 | |
6 | Ali Cornish, Quotation | 0.50 | |
7 | Madeline Molls, Ritmo Zapoteco | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Simon, Sherlock Holmes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Dupzyk, Diddi Blue | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Grillat, Milou | 6.00 | |
3 | Christina Ruby, Juniper Lady M | 4.00 | |
4 | Ali Cornish, Quotation | 2.00 | |
5 | Zoe Dupzyk, How Nice | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Vincent, Dustinov | 10.00 | |
2 | Megan Vincent, Dom Enrico Lr | 6.00 | |
3 | Daniel A. Zilla, Concristo Bf | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison Mccoy, Friendly Sound | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 10.00 | |
2 | Maggie Patterson | 6.00 | |
3 | Sara Denham, Concristo Bf | 4.00 | |
4 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Mccoy, Friendly Sound | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 10.00 | |
2 | Maggie Patterson | 6.00 | |
3 | Daniel A. Zilla, Concristo Bf | 4.00 | |
4 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Mccoy, Friendly Sound | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Mccoy, Friendly Sound | 6.00 | |
3 | Sami Milo, Shot Of Chambord | 4.00 | |
4 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 2.00 | |
5 | Maggie Patterson | 1.00 | |
6 | Londyn Wright, Burrow | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sophie Mayfield, Winnetou | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha Timmons | 4.00 | |
4 | Maggie Patterson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Samantha Timmons | 6.00 | |
3 | Maggie Patterson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Maggie Patterson | 6.00 | |
3 | Samantha Timmons | 4.00 | |
4 | Sandra Allen, By Far | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophie Mayfield, Winnetou | 0.00 | |
6 | Honor Fullerton-Stone, Jos Van De Kouterhoe | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Madril, Hey There Delilah | 10.00 | |
2 | Cheyenne Ashmore, Bryton | 6.00 | |
3 | Noura Saliba, Exotic | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebekah Fertel, Woodlands Hope | 4.00 | |
4 | Stella Lucchetti, Unlock The Magic | 0.00 | |
5 | Genevieve Goughnour, Wayward Son | 1.00 | |
6 | Devin Adelmann, Good One | 0.50 | |
7 | Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate | 0.00 | |
8 | Katherine Martell, Timeless Romance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebekah Fertel, Woodlands Hope | 10.00 | |
3 | Devin Adelmann, Good One | 4.00 | |
4 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 2.00 | |
5 | Stella Lucchetti, Unlock The Magic | 0.00 | |
6 | Katherine Martell, Timeless Romance | 0.50 | |
7 | Kaiya Lombard, Belle's Dancing Girl | 0.00 | |
8 | Genevieve Goughnour, Wayward Son | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devin Adelmann, Good One | 10.00 | |
2 | Rebekah Fertel, Woodlands Hope | 6.00 | |
3 | Stella Lucchetti, Unlock The Magic | 0.00 | |
4 | Alivia Votaw, Cedar Spring Mcdream | 2.00 | |
5 | Kaiya Lombard, Belle's Dancing Girl | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine Martell, Timeless Romance | 0.50 | |
7 | Genevieve Goughnour, Wayward Son | 0.00 | |
8 | Reagan Albrecht | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Rankin | 10.00 | |
2 | Cindy Balasubramanian, Gramercy | 6.00 | |
3 | Gina Kosek, Audrey | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Herman, Cadeau De Nice | 10.00 | |
2 | Molly Mrowka, Carubo | 6.00 | |
4 | Katie Jun, Uno Momento | 2.00 | |
5 | Cheyenne Ashmore, Bryton | 1.00 | |
6 | Ava Votaw, Cobain | 0.50 | |
7 | Sadie Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Sandra Allen, By Far | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Stella Lucchetti, Secret Snowflake | 0.00 | |
3 | Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate | 4.00 | |
4 | Tayler Mcdonald, Fabio Heidor | 2.00 | |
5 | Rebekah Fertel, Woodlands Hope | 1.00 | |
6 | Sami Citro, Bluegrass Pharoah | 0.50 | |
7 | Eloise Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Katherine Martell, Timeless Romance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Vincent, Dustinov | 10.00 | |
2 | Megan Vincent, Dom Enrico Lr | 6.00 | |
3 | Daniel A. Zilla, Concristo Bf | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison Mccoy, Friendly Sound | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Weber | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Mccullough, Milou | 6.00 | |
3 | Sorcha s. Dolan, Caston | 4.00 | |
4 | Danielle A. Greco, Candi Girl | 0.00 | |
5 | Ali Cornish, Juniper Lady M | 1.00 | |
6 | Ali Cornish, Diddi Blue | 0.50 | |
7 | Ali Cornish, Quotation | 0.00 |