Rider | Points |
---|---|
22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Katie Jun, Uno Momento | 6.00 | |
3 | Alicia V. Foster, Don Dimitri | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Katie Jun, Uno Momento | 6.00 | |
3 | Alicia V. Foster, Don Dimitri | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy Balasubramanian, Gramercy | 10.00 | |
3 | Katie Jun, Uno Momento | 4.00 | |
4 | Anikka Hoidal, Coralina | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana C. Foremsky, Stylish Symphonee | 10.00 | |
2 | Reagan Hayes, Remington | 6.00 | |
3 | Sophie Rice, Colt 45 | 4.00 | |
4 | Rose Carver | 2.00 | |
5 | Hayley Schafer, Ss Skywalker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Ratcliff, Remington | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Billy, Kalling Dibs | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabi Scranton, Stylish Symphonee | 4.00 | |
4 | Reagan Hayes, Evan De Velroux | 2.00 | |
5 | Alicia V. Foster, Don Dimitri | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Billy, Kalling Dibs | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeleine m. Allen, Quick Wit | 6.00 | |
3 | Claire Mcnichols, Normandy | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Pizzi | 10.00 | |
2 | Dani Conway, Shot Of Chambord | 6.00 | |
3 | Lily Nosbaum | 4.00 | |
4 | Hayden Scherer, Evan De Velroux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Wu, Conpetina Ps | 10.00 | |
2 | Lily Nosbaum | 6.00 | |
3 | Rose Carver | 4.00 | |
4 | Rose Carver, Iceman Vh Gevahof | 2.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Beasley | 1.00 | |
6 | Rose Carver, Anthem | 0.50 | |
7 | Rose Carver, No Mercy | 0.00 | |
8 | Dana C. Foremsky, Kalling Dibs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniella Sternberg, Fhf Saracena | 10.00 | |
2 | Dani Conway, Shot Of Chambord | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Pizzi | 10.00 | |
2 | Lily Nosbaum | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianna Milo, Nikoletto | 10.00 | |
2 | Rebecca Ratcliff, Remington | 6.00 | |
3 | Londyn Wright, Burrow | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianna Milo, Nikoletto | 10.00 | |
2 | Jill C. Humphrey, Berlina | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Ratcliff, Remington | 4.00 | |
4 | Londyn Wright, Burrow | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammy Atkins Scullion, Brix | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Timmons | 6.00 | |
3 | Kristin H. Kendall, Happy Ending | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammy Atkins Scullion, Brix | 10.00 | |
2 | Kristin H. Kendall, Happy Ending | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammy Atkins Scullion, Brix | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Timmons | 6.00 | |
3 | Kristin H. Kendall, Happy Ending | 4.00 | |
4 | Anikka Hoidal, Coralina | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Jun, Uno Momento | 10.00 | |
2 | Gianna Milo, Lulavani | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sami Milo, Shot Of Chambord | 10.00 | |
2 | Melissa Gruber, Charmant | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Wu, Conpetina Ps | 4.00 | |
4 | Lily Nosbaum | 2.00 | |
5 | Robert Jacobs, Normandy | 1.00 | |
6 | Dana C. Foremsky, Kalling Dibs | 0.50 | |
7 | Elizabeth Beasley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sami Milo, Shot Of Chambord | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabi Scranton, Stylish Symphonee | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Wu, Conpetina Ps | 4.00 | |
4 | Reagan Hayes, Remington | 2.00 | |
5 | Daniella Sternberg, Fhf Saracena | 1.00 | |
6 | Hayley Schafer, Ss Skywalker | 0.50 | |
7 | Sophie Rice, Colt 45 | 0.00 |