Rider | Points |
---|---|
68.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Beck, Bavarian Nobility | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Reese, Mac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Reese, Mac | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Beck, Bavarian Nobility | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Beck, Bavarian Nobility | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Reese, Mac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Reese, Mac | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Beck, Bavarian Nobility | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Reese, Mac | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Beck, Bavarian Nobility | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Beck, Bavarian Nobility | 10.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Reese, Mac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloan Goggins, Better Now | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloan Goggins, Better Now | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloan Goggins, Better Now | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloan Goggins, Better Now | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloan Goggins, Better Now | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloan Goggins, Better Now | 10.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Reese, Mac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Ing Simpfendorfer | 10.00 | |
2 | Lila Puig, Bavarian Nobility | 0.00 | |
3 | Shayne Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Philpott, Arpeggio | 2.00 | |
6 | Leah Flores, Starbuck | 0.50 | |
7 | Ainsley Walker, Timmy Cheeks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Ing Simpfendorfer | 10.00 | |
2 | Lila Puig, Bavarian Nobility | 0.00 | |
3 | Lisa Philpott, Arpeggio | 4.00 | |
4 | Leah Flores, Starbuck | 2.00 | |
5 | Eve G. Gronert, Legato | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Philpott, Arpeggio | 10.00 | |
2 | Eve G. Gronert, Legato | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Ing Simpfendorfer | 4.00 | |
4 | Lila Puig, Bavarian Nobility | 0.00 | |
6 | Shayne Smith | 0.50 | |
7 | Leah Flores, Starbuck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shayne Smith | 10.00 | |
3 | Leah Flores, Starbuck | 4.00 | |
5 | Eve G. Gronert, Legato | 1.00 | |
7 | Madeline Ing Simpfendorfer | 0.00 | |
8 | Lisa Philpott, Arpeggio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lila Puig, Bavarian Nobility | 0.00 | |
2 | Shayne Smith | 6.00 | |
4 | Leah Flores, Starbuck | 2.00 | |
6 | Lisa Philpott, Arpeggio | 0.50 | |
7 | Madeline Ing Simpfendorfer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eve G. Gronert, Legato | 10.00 | |
5 | Shayne Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Lila Puig, Bavarian Nobility | 0.00 | |
8 | Leah Flores, Starbuck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 10.00 | |
2 | Cori Trudeau, Callisto | 6.00 | |
3 | Sandra s. Vingas, Likewise | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Gilbert, To The Nines | 2.00 | |
5 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 | |
6 | Caron L. Murphy, Quick Decision | 0.50 | |
7 | Jennifer Velnoskey, Silent Movie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caron L. Murphy, Quick Decision | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Velnoskey, Silent Movie | 6.00 | |
3 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandra s. Vingas, Likewise | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Gilbert, To The Nines | 1.00 | |
6 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Velnoskey, Silent Movie | 10.00 | |
2 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 6.00 | |
3 | Cori Trudeau, Callisto | 4.00 | |
4 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 | |
5 | Caron L. Murphy, Quick Decision | 1.00 | |
6 | Sandra s. Vingas, Likewise | 0.50 | |
7 | Emma Gilbert, To The Nines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Velnoskey, Silent Movie | 6.00 | |
3 | Cori Trudeau, Callisto | 4.00 | |
4 | Sandra s. Vingas, Likewise | 2.00 | |
5 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Gilbert, To The Nines | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Velnoskey, Silent Movie | 6.00 | |
3 | Cori Trudeau, Callisto | 4.00 | |
4 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Gilbert, To The Nines | 1.00 | |
6 | Sandra s. Vingas, Likewise | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Velnoskey, Silent Movie | 6.00 | |
3 | Sandra s. Vingas, Likewise | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Gilbert, To The Nines | 2.00 | |
5 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Lisbon, Campino | 10.00 | |
2 | Goldie Pergulman, Delia | 6.00 | |
3 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Lisbon, Campino | 10.00 | |
2 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Rohweder, Paradise Prince | 10.00 | |
2 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Goldie Pergulman, Delia | 4.00 | |
4 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldie Pergulman, Delia | 10.00 | |
2 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 4.00 | |
4 | Audrey Rohweder, Paradise Prince | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Audrey Rohweder, Paradise Prince | 6.00 | |
3 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Ritchie | 6.00 | |
3 | Meera Paranjape, Nachtprinz | 4.00 | |
4 | Chelsea Brady, Brother Dillon | 0.00 | |
5 | Faustine f. Curry, Tatabra Fletcher | 1.00 | |
6 | Cori Trudeau, Trevi | 0.50 | |
7 | Henrietta Hall, Wyndara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meera Paranjape, Nachtprinz | 10.00 | |
2 | Cori Trudeau, Trevi | 6.00 | |
3 | Henrietta Hall, Wyndara | 4.00 | |
4 | Katie Ritchie | 2.00 | |
5 | Chelsea Brady, Brother Dillon | 0.00 | |
6 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 0.50 | |
7 | Faustine f. Curry, Tatabra Fletcher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrietta Hall, Wyndara | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Eagelston, Al Dente | 6.00 | |
3 | Meera Paranjape, Nachtprinz | 4.00 | |
4 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 2.00 | |
5 | Cori Trudeau, Trevi | 1.00 | |
6 | Katie Ritchie | 0.50 | |
8 | Chelsea Brady, Brother Dillon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meera Paranjape, Nachtprinz | 10.00 | |
2 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 6.00 | |
3 | Henrietta Hall, Lettuce Prey | 4.00 | |
4 | Katie Ritchie | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meera Paranjape, Nachtprinz | 10.00 | |
2 | Henrietta Hall, Lettuce Prey | 6.00 | |
3 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 4.00 | |
4 | Katie Ritchie | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Ritchie | 10.00 | |
2 | Meera Paranjape, Nachtprinz | 6.00 | |
3 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 4.00 | |
4 | Henrietta Hall, Lettuce Prey | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Anne Wrinkle, Ms. Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Austin, Aral Sea | 4.00 | |
4 | Berkley Crouse, My Magic Carpet | 2.00 | |
5 | Becky Newmon | 1.00 | |
6 | Tula Ortiz, Matchpoint | 0.50 | |
8 | Emma Grace e. White, Ra One Ina Minion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Monique r. Rochester, Durgin Park | 6.00 | |
3 | Anne Wrinkle, Ms. Blue | 4.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Austin, Aral Sea | 2.00 | |
5 | Berkley Crouse, My Magic Carpet | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine Cordes, Adonis | 0.50 | |
7 | Tula Ortiz, Matchpoint | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Gilbert, Chiwago 9 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Cordes, Adonis | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Liv Williams, Grandello | 6.00 | |
4 | Monique r. Rochester, Durgin Park | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Gilbert, Chiwago 9 | 1.00 | |
7 | Anne Wrinkle, Ms. Blue | 0.00 | |
8 | Tula Ortiz, Matchpoint | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Katherine Cordes, Adonis | 6.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Austin, Aral Sea | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Gilbert, Chiwago 9 | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace Mazer | 1.00 | |
6 | Stacy Stephens, Limitless | 0.50 | |
7 | Anne Wrinkle, Ms. Blue | 0.00 | |
8 | Monique r. Rochester, Durgin Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Cordes, Adonis | 10.00 | |
2 | Anne Wrinkle, Ms. Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Lucia l. Wellso, Calisto | 4.00 | |
5 | Grace Mazer | 1.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Austin, Aral Sea | 0.50 | |
7 | Emma Gilbert, Chiwago 9 | 0.00 | |
8 | Tula Ortiz, Matchpoint | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Anne Wrinkle, Ms. Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace Mazer | 4.00 | |
4 | Tula Ortiz, Matchpoint | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Gilbert, Chiwago 9 | 1.00 | |
6 | Stacy Stephens, Limitless | 0.50 | |
7 | Katherine Cordes, Adonis | 0.00 | |
8 | Elizabeth Austin, Aral Sea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan Winston, To The Nines | 10.00 | |
2 | Eve G. Gronert, Legato | 6.00 | |
3 | Shayne Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Caron L. Murphy, Quick Decision | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Pattermann, Roger That | 1.00 | |
6 | Rachel Maloney | 0.50 | |
7 | Susan Winston, Eloquent | 0.00 | |
8 | Madelaine Martinez, Catching Fire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Maloney | 10.00 | |
2 | Shayne Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Eve G. Gronert, Legato | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Gilbert, To The Nines | 2.00 | |
5 | Caron L. Murphy, Quick Decision | 1.00 | |
6 | Madelaine Martinez, Catching Fire | 0.50 | |
7 | Hannah Pattermann, Roger That | 0.00 | |
8 | Susan Winston, Eloquent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caron L. Murphy, Quick Decision | 10.00 | |
2 | Shayne Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Pattermann, Roger That | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Gilbert, To The Nines | 2.00 | |
6 | Ainsley Walker, Timmy Cheeks | 0.50 | |
7 | Madelaine Martinez, Catching Fire | 0.00 | |
8 | Susan Winston, Eloquent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rachel Maloney | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Gilbert, To The Nines | 2.00 | |
5 | Shayne Smith | 1.00 | |
7 | Ainsley Walker, Timmy Cheeks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 10.00 | |
2 | Chelsea Brady, Brother Dillon | 0.00 | |
3 | Katie Ritchie | 4.00 | |
4 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 | |
5 | Faustine f. Curry, Tatabra Fletcher | 1.00 | |
7 | Prisca Wiersma, Chasing Perfection | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Ritchie | 6.00 | |
3 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 | |
4 | Chelsea Brady, Brother Dillon | 0.00 | |
5 | Faustine f. Curry, Tatabra Fletcher | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 10.00 | |
2 | Faustine f. Curry, Tatabra Fletcher | 6.00 | |
4 | Katie Ritchie | 2.00 | |
5 | Prisca Wiersma, Chasing Perfection | 1.00 | |
6 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 10.00 | |
3 | Faustine f. Curry, Tatabra Fletcher | 4.00 | |
4 | Katie Ritchie | 2.00 | |
5 | Sally Brady, Just In Time | 0.00 | |
6 | Prisca Wiersma, Chasing Perfection | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura l. Simpson, Snow Day | 10.00 | |
2 | Janine E. Weatherby, Delia | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Gilbert, Chiwago 9 | 4.00 | |
4 | Audrey Rohweder, Paradise Prince | 2.00 | |
5 | Amelia Simpfendorfer, Sunday Matinee | 1.00 | |
6 | Ella Newmon | 0.50 | |
7 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Gilbert, Chiwago 9 | 10.00 | |
2 | Amelia Simpfendorfer, Sunday Matinee | 6.00 | |
3 | Audrey Rohweder, Paradise Prince | 4.00 | |
4 | Laura l. Simpson, Snow Day | 2.00 | |
5 | Ella Newmon | 1.00 | |
6 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 0.50 | |
7 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura l. Simpson, Snow Day | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Gilbert, Chiwago 9 | 6.00 | |
3 | Amelia Simpfendorfer, Sunday Matinee | 4.00 | |
4 | Audrey Rohweder, Paradise Prince | 2.00 | |
5 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 1.00 | |
6 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura l. Simpson, Snow Day | 10.00 | |
2 | Andrea Moran, Mi Quiamo Enzo | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Gilbert, Chiwago 9 | 4.00 | |
4 | Amelia Simpfendorfer, Sunday Matinee | 2.00 | |
5 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 1.00 | |
7 | Audrey Rohweder, Paradise Prince | 0.00 | |
8 | Paige M. Perla, Einstein Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura l. Simpson, Beaming Tf | 10.00 | |
2 | Tula Ortiz, Matchpoint | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Bradford | 4.00 | |
4 | Lily Lisbon, Campino | 2.00 | |
5 | Stacy Stephens, Limitless | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine Cordes, Adonis | 0.50 | |
7 | Sarah S. Vines | 0.00 | |
8 | Rebekah Ramsey, Can Be Magic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura l. Simpson, Beaming Tf | 10.00 | |
2 | Stacy Stephens, Limitless | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebekah Ramsey, Can Be Magic | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Bradford | 2.00 | |
5 | Lily Lisbon, Campino | 1.00 | |
6 | Berkley Crouse, My Magic Carpet | 0.50 | |
7 | Tula Ortiz, Matchpoint | 0.00 | |
8 | Katherine Cordes, Adonis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura l. Simpson, Beaming Tf | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Bradford | 6.00 | |
3 | Lily Lisbon, Campino | 4.00 | |
4 | Stacy Stephens, Limitless | 2.00 | |
5 | Sarah S. Vines | 1.00 | |
6 | Berkley Crouse, My Magic Carpet | 0.50 | |
7 | Tula Ortiz, Matchpoint | 0.00 | |
8 | Rebekah Ramsey, Can Be Magic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Cordes, Adonis | 10.00 | |
2 | Laura l. Simpson, Beaming Tf | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Bradford | 4.00 | |
4 | Tula Ortiz, Matchpoint | 2.00 | |
5 | Lily Lisbon, Campino | 1.00 | |
6 | Rebekah Ramsey, Can Be Magic | 0.50 | |
7 | Berkley Crouse, My Magic Carpet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy K. Wirth, Bridget | 10.00 | |
3 | Guy Mc Elvain, Holly G Havoc | 0.00 | |
4 | Madelaine Martinez, True North | 2.00 | |
5 | Devin Bell, Golden Skyline | 1.00 | |
6 | Madelaine Martinez, Bavinio | 0.50 | |
7 | Taylor Sutton | 0.00 | |
8 | Andee Hawk, Sorens Secret 121 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ali Kovach, Alastor | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor Sutton | 4.00 | |
4 | Andee Hawk, Sorens Secret 121 | 2.00 | |
5 | Ali Kovach | 1.00 | |
6 | Devin Bell, Golden Skyline | 0.50 | |
7 | Bianca Shannon, Knight Rider | 0.00 | |
8 | Devin Bell, Hauteur Rc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Kovach, Alastor | 10.00 | |
2 | Devin Bell, Golden Skyline | 6.00 | |
4 | Sophia C. Shain, Alanda | 0.00 | |
5 | Amy K. Wirth, Bridget | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jazzlyn Haupt, Alanda | 6.00 | |
3 | Madelaine Martinez, Bavinio | 4.00 | |
4 | Bianca Shannon, Knight Rider | 2.00 | |
5 | Tillery Dicenzo, Amadour | 1.00 | |
6 | Ali Kovach, Alastor | 0.50 | |
8 | Rachel Maloney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillery Dicenzo, Amadour | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Steffan, Bavinio | 6.00 | |
3 | Ruby Stevenson, Dualin Oakote | 4.00 | |
4 | Jazzlyn Haupt, Alanda | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Rahn, True North | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper Vassau, Pop Star | 0.00 | |
2 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 6.00 | |
4 | Ashley Steffan, Bavinio | 2.00 | |
6 | Laura G. Fitzgerald, Concerto Rc | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper Vassau, Pop Star | 0.00 | |
2 | Ruby Stevenson, Dualin Oakote | 6.00 | |
5 | Laura G. Fitzgerald, Concerto Rc | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily N. Ryan, Ridiculousness | 10.00 | |
2 | Cassidy Logan | 6.00 | |
3 | Sarah S. Vines | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Sutton | 2.00 | |
5 | Sharon E. Schenck, Silkey | 1.00 | |
6 | Hannah Rohrbach, Social Graces | 0.50 | |
7 | Sharon Mc Elvain, Cobalt Rc | 0.00 | |
8 | Lisa Vesper, Madam's Hero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chenoa R. Mc Elvain, Simpatico | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace Mazer, Ph Black Tie Affair | 6.00 | |
3 | Jordyn c. Clarke, Red White & Balou | 4.00 | |
4 | Sarah S. Vines | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Sutton | 10.00 | |
2 | Dana Strang, Bandit | 6.00 | |
4 | Guy Mc Elvain, Holly G Havoc | 0.00 | |
5 | Sharon E. Schenck, Silkey | 1.00 | |
6 | Devin Bell, Hauteur Rc | 0.50 | |
7 | Andee Hawk, Sorens Secret 121 | 0.00 | |
8 | Courtney Mcrickard, Lola | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon E. Schenck, Silkey | 10.00 | |
2 | Eliza Marcuson, Sire Merze | 0.00 | |
3 | Dana Strang, Bandit | 4.00 | |
4 | Grace Mazer, Ph Black Tie Affair | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Sutton | 1.00 | |
6 | Lisa Vesper, Madam's Hero | 0.50 | |
7 | Andee Hawk, Sorens Secret 121 | 0.00 | |
8 | Ali Kovach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon E. Schenck, Silkey | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Sutton | 6.00 | |
3 | Dana Strang, Bandit | 4.00 | |
4 | Courtney Mcrickard, Lola | 2.00 | |
6 | Emily N. Ryan, Ridiculousness | 0.50 | |
7 | Guy Mc Elvain, Holly G Havoc | 0.00 | |
8 | Keaton Eller Hagedon, Red White & Balou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon E. Schenck, Silkey | 10.00 | |
2 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 6.00 | |
4 | Lena Perger, Cooley | 2.00 | |
5 | Ali Kovach | 1.00 | |
6 | Courtney Mcrickard, Lola | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon E. Schenck, Silkey | 10.00 | |
2 | Ruby Stevenson, Dualin Oakote | 6.00 | |
3 | Devin Bell, Golden Skyline | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael K. Elmore, Silkey | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabelle Deyoung, Iggy-w | 6.00 | |
3 | Sarah S. Vines, Linus Van Pelt | 4.00 | |
4 | Gretel Demartin, Emiliano | 2.00 | |
6 | Madelaine Martinez, Arequito | 0.50 | |
7 | Kristin Jacob, Cool Toddy | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia C. Shain, Sire Merze | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael K. Elmore, Quin | 10.00 | |
2 | Michael K. Elmore, Noble Lancer | 6.00 | |
3 | Kristin Jacob, Cool Toddy | 4.00 | |
4 | Gretel Demartin, Emiliano | 2.00 | |
6 | Sarah S. Vines, Linus Van Pelt | 0.50 | |
7 | Grace Mazer, Ph Black Tie Affair | 0.00 | |
8 | Carol Leigh Brummer, Ko-Jay Es | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brytin Lewis, Uzimo Van Het Laar Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Lisa A. Jacquin, Stella M | 6.00 | |
3 | Kristin Jacob, Cool Toddy | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelley A. Buringa, Zarco | 2.00 | |
5 | Cassidy Logan, Emerald Rc | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily N. Ryan, Ridiculousness | 0.50 | |
7 | Makena Dyer, True Colors | 0.00 | |
8 | Gretel Demartin, Emiliano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristin Jacob, Cool Toddy | 10.00 | |
2 | Michael K. Elmore, Quin | 6.00 | |
3 | Chenoa R. Mc Elvain, Simpatico | 4.00 | |
4 | Michael K. Elmore, Noble Lancer | 2.00 | |
5 | Cassidy Logan | 1.00 | |
6 | Gretel Demartin, Emiliano | 0.50 | |
7 | Lisa Vesper, Madam's Hero | 0.00 | |
8 | Jordyn c. Clarke, Red White & Balou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon E. Schenck, Quina Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Robin Riegor, Noble Lancer | 6.00 | |
3 | Paloma Stewart | 4.00 | |
4 | Celia Diaz, Piaggio Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Chenoa R. Mc Elvain, Cobalt Rc | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily N. Ryan, Ridiculousness | 0.50 | |
7 | Amy K. Wirth | 0.00 | |
8 | Andee Hawk, Sorens Secret 121 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celia Diaz, Piaggio Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Elisabeth Stack, Double Click W | 6.00 | |
3 | Paloma Stewart | 4.00 | |
4 | Dana Strang, Bandit | 2.00 | |
5 | Makena Dyer, True Colors | 1.00 | |
6 | Lena Perger, Cooley | 0.50 | |
7 | Lisa Vesper, Madam's Hero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paloma Stewart | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabelle Deyoung, Stonewall Georgia | 6.00 | |
3 | Robin Riegor, Noble Lancer | 4.00 | |
4 | Celia Diaz, Piaggio Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Elisabeth Stack, Double Click W | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jazzlyn Haupt, Alanda | 10.00 | |
2 | Tillery Dicenzo, Amadour | 6.00 | |
3 | Ruby Stevenson, Dualin Oakote | 4.00 | |
4 | Jodi Mercer, Canturo S | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexander Silverman, Bridget | 1.00 | |
6 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura G. Fitzgerald, Concerto Rc | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Steffan, Bavinio | 6.00 | |
3 | Tillery Dicenzo, Amadour | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexander Silverman, Bridget | 2.00 | |
5 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 1.00 | |
7 | Jazzlyn Haupt, Alanda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Partipilo, Alanda | 0.00 | |
2 | Tillery Dicenzo, Amadour | 6.00 | |
3 | Ruby Stevenson, Dualin Oakote | 4.00 | |
4 | Laura G. Fitzgerald, Concerto Rc | 2.00 | |
6 | Ashley Steffan, Bavinio | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon E. Schenck, Silkey | 10.00 | |
2 | Eliza Marcuson, Sire Merze | 0.00 | |
3 | Lisa Vesper, Madam's Hero | 4.00 | |
5 | Keaton Eller Hagedon, Red White & Balou | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Marcuson, Sire Merze | 0.00 | |
2 | Sharon E. Schenck, Silkey | 6.00 | |
3 | Catherine Brock, Candescere Rc | 4.00 | |
5 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 1.00 | |
7 | Elisabeth Stack, Double Click W | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Eliza Marcuson, Sire Merze | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paloma Stewart | 10.00 | |
2 | Celia Diaz, Piaggio Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Anabelle Deyoung, Stonewall Georgia | 4.00 | |
4 | Grace Mazer, Ph Black Tie Affair | 2.00 | |
5 | Lisa Vesper, Madam's Hero | 1.00 | |
6 | Gretel Demartin, Emiliano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paloma Stewart | 10.00 | |
2 | Dana Strang, Bandit | 6.00 | |
3 | Elisabeth Stack, Double Click W | 4.00 | |
4 | Catherine Brock, Candescere Rc | 2.00 | |
5 | Makena Dyer, True Colors | 1.00 | |
6 | Lisa Vesper, Madam's Hero | 0.50 | |
7 | Anabelle Deyoung, Stonewall Georgia | 0.00 | |
8 | Grace Mazer, Ph Black Tie Affair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Brock, Candescere Rc | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabelle Deyoung, Stonewall Georgia | 6.00 | |
2 | Elisabeth Stack, Double Click W | 6.00 | |
4 | Grace Mazer, Ph Black Tie Affair | 2.00 | |
5 | Celia Diaz, Piaggio Z | 1.00 | |
6 | Paloma Stewart | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrietta Hall, Wyndara | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabelle Deyoung, Stonewall Georgia | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Ing Simpfendorfer | 4.00 | |
4 | Meera Paranjape, Nachtprinz | 2.00 | |
5 | Cyndi Fletcher, Catorce Wh | 1.00 | |
6 | Lily Lisbon, Campino | 0.50 | |
7 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 0.00 | |
8 | Shayne Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrietta Hall, Lettuce Prey | 10.00 | |
2 | Shayne Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Meera Paranjape, Nachtprinz | 4.00 | |
5 | Katelynn Tibbetts, Legato Rc | 1.00 | |
6 | Caitlinn King, Einstein Z | 0.50 | |
7 | Katie Ritchie | 0.00 | |
8 | Audrey Rohweder, Paradise Prince | 0.00 |