Rider | Points |
---|---|
6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard J. Hoffend, Ch Sunida | 10.00 | |
1 | Lauren A. Mower, Vail W | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Buono, Arctic Prince | 10.00 | |
3 | Kathryn Mc Ghee | 4.00 | |
4 | Kianna N. Luscher | 2.00 | |
5 | Arielle Aharoni, Sun King | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kianna N. Luscher | 6.00 | |
3 | Kathryn Mc Ghee | 4.00 | |
4 | Luca Buono, Arctic Prince | 2.00 | |
5 | Richard J. Hoffend, Ch Sunida | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Snyder, Finnegan | 10.00 | |
1 | Gianna g. Trotter, Justin Case | 10.00 | |
1 | Lucy Nyland-Elliott | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelynn Baratta, Karisma | 10.00 | |
2 | Suzanne Morgan, Quarador Mbf | 6.00 | |
3 | Logen Witz, G.W's Zorro | 0.00 | |
4 | Smith Reynolds | 2.00 | |
5 | Cece Snyder, Finnegan | 1.00 | |
6 | Gianna g. Trotter, Justin Case | 0.50 | |
8 | Jaclyn Latorre, Kontinue Du Balou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Snyder, Finnegan | 10.00 | |
2 | Suzanne Morgan, Quarador Mbf | 6.00 | |
3 | Logen Witz, G.W's Zorro | 0.00 | |
4 | Katelynn Baratta, Karisma | 2.00 | |
5 | Jaclyn Latorre, Kontinue Du Balou | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda A. Sheridan, Can't Wait | 10.00 | |
1 | Alexa Massimin, Cen | 10.00 | |
1 | Devon Lemoine, 90210 | 10.00 | |
1 | Camryn Downey, Makin' A Statement | 10.00 | |
1 | Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
1 | Laura A. Chapot, Sb Park Avenue'Ssong | 0.00 | |
1 | Kiley Mcguinness, Swan By The Road | 10.00 | |
1 | Cian Mc Dermott, H Blueprint | 10.00 | |
1 | Jennifer Platt, Diago | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura A. Chapot, Sb Park Avenue'Ssong | 0.00 | |
2 | Karin D. Forrester, The Wizard | 6.00 | |
3 | Sophia Ercolano, Can't Wait | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicole Laferrara, Daytona | 2.00 | |
5 | Maggie Westergaard, Warrior | 1.00 | |
6 | Kevin T. Kirk, Jameson | 0.50 | |
7 | Christiane Duncan, Cooler Than Me | 0.00 | |
8 | Camryn Downey, Makin' A Statement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
2 | Cathleen B. Mazzarisi | 6.00 | |
3 | Jamie Bond, Jameson | 4.00 | |
5 | Martin Marcelli, Toulouse | 1.00 | |
6 | Camryn Downey, Makin' A Statement | 0.50 | |
7 | Sophia Ercolano, Can't Wait | 0.00 | |
8 | Nicole Laferrara, Daytona | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane E. Little | 10.00 | |
1 | Amelia Gugino, E.S. Albatros 96 | 10.00 | |
1 | Sofia Raymond | 10.00 | |
1 | Katia Manuel-Adams | 10.00 | |
1 | Martin Marcelli, Toulouse | 10.00 | |
1 | Jamie Bond, Jameson | 10.00 | |
1 | Olivia Agovino, Batieza | 10.00 | |
1 | Alexandra Hird, Fleur Hh | 10.00 | |
1 | Netta-Lee R. Lax, A Lucky Girl Z | 10.00 | |
1 | Gianna g. Trotter, Justin Case | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
2 | Brittany Kriegstein | 6.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Sturges, Nashville S | 2.00 | |
5 | Martin Marcelli, Toulouse | 1.00 | |
6 | Christine Jordan, Darco's One | 0.50 | |
7 | Isabel Warren, Jan De Breve | 0.00 | |
8 | Netta-Lee R. Lax, A Lucky Girl Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Ercolano, Can't Wait | 0.00 | |
3 | Richard J. Hoffend, Jan De Breve | 4.00 | |
4 | Jamie Bond, Jameson | 2.00 | |
5 | Lindsey Sturges, Nashville S | 1.00 | |
6 | Netta-Lee R. Lax, A Lucky Girl Z | 0.50 | |
7 | Maggie Westergaard, Warrior | 0.00 | |
8 | Martin Marcelli, Toulouse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren A. Mower, Perpetual Allure Tsh | 10.00 | |
1 | Reese Hajdu, Utca De La Cana | 10.00 | |
1 | Dana Gattuso | 10.00 | |
1 | Zoe Russeck, Cydonia Du Belaur | 0.00 | |
1 | Sophia Sabers | 10.00 | |
1 | Kiley Mcguinness, Swan By The Road | 10.00 | |
1 | Cian Mc Dermott, H Blueprint | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese Hajdu, Utca De La Cana | 10.00 | |
2 | Zoe Russeck, Cydonia Du Belaur | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren A. Mower, Vail W | 4.00 | |
4 | Delani D. Franklin, Zz-Top Vh Schaarbroe | 2.00 | |
5 | Jenna Begbie | 1.00 | |
7 | Catherine Olsen, Little Time | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Sabers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Sabers | 10.00 | |
3 | Reese Hajdu, Utca De La Cana | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda A. Sheridan, B Fearless | 10.00 | |
1 | Amelia Gugino, E.S. Albatros 96 | 10.00 | |
1 | Jamie Besaw, Defying Gravity | 10.00 | |
1 | Tanja Dreiding Wallace, Icaro Vd Vinkhoeve | 10.00 | |
1 | Catherine Olsen, Little Time | 10.00 | |
1 | Diane E. Little, Snowflake Kara | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delani D. Franklin, Zz-Top Vh Schaarbroe | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Agovino, Batieza | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexa Massimin, Cen | 4.00 | |
4 | Dana Tourville, Angelino | 2.00 | |
5 | Jenna Begbie | 1.00 | |
6 | Janet Sasson Edgette | 0.50 | |
7 | Elizabeth E. Lynn, Neville | 0.00 | |
8 | Rachel m. Truncellito, Copernicus Ljs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Massimin, Cen | 10.00 | |
2 | Brittany Kriegstein | 6.00 | |
3 | Bethany Frick, Alimit | 4.00 | |
4 | Amelia Gugino, E.S. Albatros 96 | 2.00 | |
6 | Jenna Begbie | 0.50 | |
7 | Daniella Vansteenkiste, Rio Encore | 0.00 | |
8 | Devon Lemoine, 90210 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Grace Skinner, Princestana | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Grace Skinner, Princestana | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Grace Skinner, Princestana | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Grace Skinner, Princestana | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Grace Skinner, Princestana | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grace Skinner, Princestana | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Grace Skinner, Princestana | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Graves | 10.00 | |
2 | Camryn Lagomarsino | 6.00 | |
4 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 2.00 | |
5 | Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite | 1.00 | |
6 | Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots | 0.50 | |
7 | Grace Kennedy, French Toast | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Reyes | 10.00 | |
3 | Camryn Lagomarsino | 4.00 | |
4 | Vivienne Graves | 2.00 | |
5 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 1.00 | |
7 | Grace Kennedy, French Toast | 0.00 | |
8 | Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 10.00 | |
4 | Grace Kennedy, French Toast | 2.00 | |
5 | Vivienne Graves | 1.00 | |
6 | Ariana Reyes | 0.50 | |
8 | Camryn Lagomarsino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina Carozza, Farnley Belisarius | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Kennedy, French Toast | 6.00 | |
3 | Ariana Reyes | 4.00 | |
4 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 2.00 | |
5 | Camryn Lagomarsino | 1.00 | |
8 | Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 10.00 | |
3 | Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots | 4.00 | |
4 | Addison Mazzarisi | 2.00 | |
5 | Valentina Carozza, Farnley Belisarius | 0.00 | |
7 | Ariana Reyes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 10.00 | |
4 | Addison Mazzarisi | 2.00 | |
5 | Valentina Carozza, Farnley Belisarius | 0.00 | |
7 | Ariana Reyes | 0.00 | |
8 | Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Mazzarisi | 10.00 | |
4 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 2.00 | |
6 | Valentina Carozza, Farnley Belisarius | 0.00 | |
7 | Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina Carozza, Farnley Belisarius | 0.00 | |
2 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 6.00 | |
3 | Addison Mazzarisi | 4.00 | |
4 | Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 | 10.00 | |
2 | Adelie Hunsaker, Columbus | 6.00 | |
3 | Sadie Hisler, Farandi | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Vodraska, Ljs Endeavor | 10.00 | |
2 | Amanda Neufer, Corianna | 6.00 | |
4 | Laura Joelsson, Entourage | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelie Hunsaker, Columbus | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace Martin, Stylist | 6.00 | |
4 | Dagny Shiffler, Ooh La | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophia Minichini, Redfield Joepie | 1.00 | |
7 | Anna Li, Pret A Porter | 0.00 | |
8 | Sadie Hisler, Farandi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelie Hunsaker, Columbus | 10.00 | |
3 | Sadie Hisler, Farandi | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophia Minichini, Redfield Joepie | 2.00 | |
5 | Chloe Zucker, Frosted In Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Grace Martin, Stylist | 0.50 | |
8 | Caroline Kilmer, Tweety Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Martin, Stylist | 10.00 | |
2 | Adelie Hunsaker, Columbus | 6.00 | |
4 | Sadie Hisler, Farandi | 2.00 | |
5 | Georgia Wallace, Opaline De Grisien | 1.00 | |
6 | Sophia Minichini, Redfield Joepie | 0.50 | |
8 | Chloe Zucker, Frosted In Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Martin, Stylist | 10.00 | |
2 | Chloe Zucker, Frosted In Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Sadie Hisler, Farandi | 4.00 | |
4 | Caroline Kilmer, Tweety Blue | 2.00 | |
5 | Dagny Shiffler, Ooh La | 1.00 | |
6 | Adelie Hunsaker, Columbus | 0.50 | |
8 | Anna Li, Pret A Porter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Nottingham, Calafell | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Girdusky, Houdini | 6.00 | |
4 | Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Garrett, Bonaducci | 1.00 | |
6 | Caroline Kilmer, Tweety Blue | 0.50 | |
7 | Molly Berardino, Up And Over Oliver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Nottingham, Calafell | 10.00 | |
3 | Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Girdusky, Houdini | 2.00 | |
5 | Molly Berardino, Up And Over Oliver | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Garrett, Bonaducci | 0.50 | |
7 | Caroline Kilmer, Tweety Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Nottingham, Calafell | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Girdusky, Houdini | 6.00 | |
4 | Olivia Garrett, Bonaducci | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 | 1.00 | |
6 | Molly Berardino, Up And Over Oliver | 0.50 | |
7 | Caroline Kilmer, Tweety Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Girdusky, Houdini | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Garrett, Bonaducci | 4.00 | |
5 | Molly Berardino, Up And Over Oliver | 1.00 | |
6 | Leah Nottingham, Calafell | 0.50 | |
7 | Caroline Kilmer, Tweety Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Bruno | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Patti, M T Pockets | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Bruno | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Patti, M T Pockets | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Bruno | 10.00 | |
2 | Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Bruno | 10.00 | |
2 | Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Patti, M T Pockets | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Nottingham | 10.00 | |
2 | Cynthia E. Rowe, Cheers Bz | 6.00 | |
3 | Paige Bartosh, Serendipity | 4.00 | |
4 | Erin Githens, Alibi Vi | 2.00 | |
5 | Susan Taylor Harris, Quinaro | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine W. Carey, Santana | 0.50 | |
7 | Olivia Donahue, Dolita | 0.00 | |
8 | Karen Rouff, Legacy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Githens, Alibi Vi | 10.00 | |
2 | Paige Bartosh, Serendipity | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Nottingham | 4.00 | |
4 | Susan Taylor Harris, Quinaro | 2.00 | |
5 | Karen Rouff, Legacy | 1.00 | |
6 | Cody Dalton, Mycroft | 0.50 | |
8 | Smith Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Githens, Alibi Vi | 10.00 | |
2 | Susan Taylor Harris, Quinaro | 6.00 | |
3 | Paige Bartosh, Serendipity | 4.00 | |
4 | Karen Rouff, Legacy | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Nottingham | 1.00 | |
7 | Olivia Donahue, Dolita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan Taylor Harris, Quinaro | 10.00 | |
2 | Cody Dalton, Mycroft | 6.00 | |
3 | Cynthia E. Rowe, Cheers Bz | 4.00 | |
4 | Paige Bartosh, Serendipity | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Donahue, Dolita | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Nottingham | 0.50 | |
7 | Katherine W. Carey, Santana | 0.00 | |
8 | Victoria Horowitz, Casaletto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristin B. Petulla, Eloubet P | 6.00 | |
3 | Amy Vodraska, Ljs Endeavor | 4.00 | |
4 | Laura Joelsson, Entourage | 2.00 | |
6 | Charlotte Kullen, Asantro | 0.50 | |
7 | Katherine J. Baker, C2c Chiron Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Vodraska, Ljs Endeavor | 10.00 | |
2 | Amanda Neufer, Corianna | 6.00 | |
3 | Kristin B. Petulla, Eloubet P | 4.00 | |
4 | Laura Joelsson, Entourage | 2.00 | |
6 | Simrun Sobti, Mr Lordi | 0.50 | |
8 | Charlotte Kullen, Asantro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Vodraska, Ljs Endeavor | 10.00 | |
3 | Laura Joelsson, Entourage | 4.00 | |
5 | Amanda Neufer, Corianna | 1.00 | |
6 | Kristin B. Petulla, Eloubet P | 0.50 | |
7 | Charlotte Kullen, Asantro | 0.00 | |
8 | Simrun Sobti, Mr Lordi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Amy Vodraska, Ljs Endeavor | 6.00 | |
3 | Amanda Neufer, Corianna | 4.00 | |
5 | Laura Joelsson, Entourage | 1.00 | |
7 | Kristin B. Petulla, Eloubet P | 0.00 | |
8 | Jocelyn Lewis | 0.00 |