Rider | Points |
---|---|
128.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Dunlap | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Lipsky, Centrino B | 0.00 | |
4 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 2.00 | |
6 | Amy R. Golding-Johnson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Dunlap | 10.00 | |
2 | Amy R. Golding-Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Lipsky, Centrino B | 0.00 | |
5 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 10.00 | |
2 | Amy R. Golding-Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Paisley Miller, Dance Monkey | 0.00 | |
4 | Julie Dunlap | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 10.00 | |
2 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 6.00 | |
3 | Jamie Earl | 4.00 | |
5 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 1.00 | |
6 | Courtney Kinnersley, Fly Me To The Moon | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Earl | 10.00 | |
3 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 4.00 | |
4 | Amy R. Golding-Johnson | 2.00 | |
5 | Amy R. Golding-Johnson, All About The Dance | 1.00 | |
6 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 10.00 | |
2 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 6.00 | |
3 | Jamie Earl | 4.00 | |
4 | Amy R. Golding-Johnson, All About The Dance | 2.00 | |
5 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 1.00 | |
6 | Grace Mellen | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah Lay | 0.00 | |
3 | Amy R. Golding-Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Tiana Bizios | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy R. Golding-Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Sarah Lay | 0.00 | |
4 | Tiana Bizios | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy R. Golding-Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Kalia Miner | 0.00 | |
4 | Malana Miner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delila O'Nneill, Eminence Front Sws | 0.00 | |
2 | Marissa Carrillo | 6.00 | |
3 | Ella Horton, Iron I Sweet | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delila O'Nneill, Eminence Front Sws | 0.00 | |
2 | Marissa Carrillo | 6.00 | |
3 | Ella Horton, Iron I Sweet | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa Carrillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Delila O'Nneill, Eminence Front Sws | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Horton, Iron I Sweet | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubree L. Vasuez | 10.00 | |
3 | Paisley Miller, Dance Monkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubree L. Vasuez | 10.00 | |
2 | Paisley Miller, Dance Monkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubree L. Vasuez | 10.00 | |
2 | Paisley Miller, Dance Monkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubree L. Vasuez | 10.00 | |
2 | Paisley Miller, Dance Monkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley Miller, Dance Monkey | 0.00 | |
2 | Aubree L. Vasuez | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brynn Lindsay | 10.00 | |
3 | Hannah Johnson, Desert Flame | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Brynn Lindsay | 6.00 | |
5 | Hannah Johnson, Desert Flame | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Brynn Lindsay | 2.00 | |
6 | Hannah Johnson, Desert Flame | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Ruff | 0.00 | |
4 | Brynn Lindsay | 2.00 | |
6 | Hannah Johnson, Desert Flame | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Brynn Lindsay | 6.00 | |
5 | Hannah Johnson, Desert Flame | 0.00 | |
6 | Shelby Garrison | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Julie Dunlap | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Dunlap | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bricklyn Kirkpatrick | 2.00 | |
5 | Beth Alberts, Beckham Hrf | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beth Alberts, Beckham Hrf | 10.00 | |
2 | Bricklyn Kirkpatrick | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Julie Dunlap | 6.00 | |
4 | Bricklyn Kirkpatrick | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 10.00 | |
2 | Vivienne Mattson, Franklin's Tower | 6.00 | |
3 | Jamie Earl | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 2.00 | |
5 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 1.00 | |
6 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 6.00 | |
3 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 4.00 | |
4 | Jamie Earl | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace Mellen | 1.00 | |
6 | Vivienne Mattson, Franklin's Tower | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Earl | 10.00 | |
2 | Lucie Olafsson, Casaro | 6.00 | |
3 | Courtney Kinnersley, Fly Me To The Moon | 4.00 | |
4 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 2.00 | |
5 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Earl | 10.00 | |
2 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 6.00 | |
3 | Vivienne Mattson, Franklin's Tower | 4.00 | |
5 | Grace Mellen | 1.00 | |
6 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 10.00 | |
2 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 6.00 | |
3 | Vivienne Mattson, Franklin's Tower | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 2.00 | |
5 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 1.00 | |
6 | Jamie Earl | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 10.00 | |
2 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 6.00 | |
4 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 10.00 | |
2 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 6.00 | |
4 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Lipsky, Centrino B | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 6.00 | |
3 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Lipsky, Centrino B | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn S. Hollatz | 4.00 | |
4 | Ella Horton, Iron I Sweet | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 10.00 | |
2 | Malana Miner | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Marissa Carrillo | 6.00 | |
3 | Lucie Olafsson, Casaro | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa Carrillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucie Olafsson, Casaro | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa Carrillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Ania M. Heilman, Deanns Mojave | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Seaborn, Graphite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa Carrillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Ania M. Heilman, Deanns Mojave | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Seaborn, Graphite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie Olafsson, Casaro | 10.00 | |
2 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Marissa Carrillo | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Kim Steinmetz, Caly | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beth Alberts, Beckham Hrf | 10.00 | |
3 | Rowan Ribaudo-Rein | 4.00 | |
4 | Lynn Giunta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rowan Ribaudo-Rein | 6.00 | |
4 | Lynn Giunta | 0.00 | |
5 | Beth Alberts, Beckham Hrf | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Rowan Ribaudo-Rein | 2.00 | |
6 | Eva Cox | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Beth Alberts, Beckham Hrf | 6.00 | |
6 | Lynn Giunta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rowan Ribaudo-Rein | 6.00 | |
3 | Eva Cox | 4.00 | |
6 | Lynn Giunta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Schifrin-Macintosh, Airbrushed Lass | 10.00 | |
5 | Chloe Mccarthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Schifrin-Macintosh, Airbrushed Lass | 10.00 | |
3 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 4.00 | |
5 | Chloe Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
6 | Sydney C. Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Sydney C. Reed | 0.00 | |
6 | Sadie Schifrin-Macintosh, Airbrushed Lass | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Schifrin-Macintosh, Airbrushed Lass | 10.00 | |
2 | Isabella M. Huels | 6.00 | |
4 | Sydney C. Reed | 0.00 | |
5 | Chloe Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
6 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney C. Reed | 0.00 | |
2 | Sadie Schifrin-Macintosh, Airbrushed Lass | 6.00 | |
4 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 2.00 | |
6 | Rachel L. Amedee, Mario Kart | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Schifrin-Macintosh, Airbrushed Lass | 10.00 | |
3 | Isabella M. Huels | 4.00 | |
4 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubree L. Vasuez | 10.00 | |
2 | Paisley Miller, Dance Monkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Dunlap | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Johnson, Desert Flame | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Julie Dunlap | 6.00 | |
4 | Hannah Johnson, Desert Flame | 0.00 | |
6 | Brynn Lindsay | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Dunlap | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Garrison | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Johnson, Desert Flame | 0.00 | |
6 | Brynn Lindsay | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 10.00 | |
2 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 6.00 | |
4 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 2.00 | |
5 | Jamie Earl | 1.00 | |
6 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 10.00 | |
2 | Jamie Earl | 6.00 | |
3 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 4.00 | |
4 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 2.00 | |
6 | Vivienne Mattson, Franklin's Tower | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 10.00 | |
2 | Vivienne Mattson, Franklin's Tower | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 4.00 | |
4 | Jamie Earl | 2.00 | |
6 | Grace Mellen | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Maryn Foutz | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison Lipsky, Centrino B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Lipsky, Centrino B | 0.00 | |
4 | Maryn Foutz | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 10.00 | |
2 | Malana Miner | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Maryn Foutz | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa Carrillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Horton, Iron I Sweet | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa Carrillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Horton, Iron I Sweet | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Marissa Carrillo | 6.00 | |
3 | Ella Horton, Iron I Sweet | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 10.00 | |
2 | Brynn Lindsay | 6.00 | |
3 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 4.00 | |
5 | Courtney Kinnersley, Fly Me To The Moon | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 10.00 | |
2 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 6.00 | |
3 | Philippa "Pi Garza, Cinema | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Johnson, Desert Flame | 0.00 | |
6 | Courtney Kinnersley, Fly Me To The Moon | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Horton, Iron I Sweet | 10.00 | |
2 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Paloma Garza, Chaperone | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Charlotte Horner | 0.00 | |
4 | Bricklyn Kirkpatrick | 2.00 | |
5 | Eva Cox | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bricklyn Kirkpatrick | 10.00 | |
6 | Charlotte Horner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Horner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rowan Ribaudo-Rein | 4.00 | |
4 | Eva Cox | 2.00 | |
5 | Lynn Giunta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caylee A. Jessup, Gospel Truth | 0.00 | |
5 | Sydney Kerr | 1.00 | |
6 | Chloe Mccarthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Kerr | 10.00 | |
5 | Sydney C. Reed | 0.00 | |
6 | Aubrey L. Farmer, Walk The Line | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacalyn Tucker | 10.00 | |
2 | Luke Preston, Midnight | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Kerr | 4.00 | |
5 | Sydney C. Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacalyn Tucker | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney Kerr | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacalyn Tucker | 10.00 | |
4 | Sydney Kerr | 2.00 | |
5 | Sydney C. Reed | 0.00 | |
6 | Chloe Mccarthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alison Steinmetz | 6.00 | |
3 | Molly Barden | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Zitter | 2.00 | |
6 | Lauren Diaz, Dots N Dashes | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Steinmetz | 10.00 | |
3 | Emma Zitter | 4.00 | |
4 | Molly Barden | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Paxman | 1.00 | |
6 | Aubrey L. Farmer, Catch A Wave | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Barden | 10.00 | |
3 | Kalia Miner | 0.00 | |
4 | Hailey B. Farran, Amara | 2.00 | |
5 | Caylee A. Jessup, Gospel Truth | 0.00 | |
6 | Izzy Stern | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malia Miner, Te Amo | 0.00 | |
2 | Kalia Miner | 0.00 | |
3 | Hailey B. Farran, Amara | 4.00 | |
5 | Izzy Stern | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalia Miner | 0.00 | |
2 | Hailey B. Farran, Amara | 6.00 | |
3 | Aubrey L. Farmer, Walk The Line | 4.00 | |
4 | Jacalyn Tucker | 2.00 | |
5 | Caylee A. Jessup, Gospel Truth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Paxman | 10.00 | |
2 | Kalia Miner | 0.00 | |
3 | Jacalyn Tucker | 4.00 | |
4 | Aubrey L. Farmer, Walk The Line | 2.00 | |
6 | Tiana Bizios | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ania M. Heilman, Deanns Mojave | 0.00 | |
2 | Analiese Alexander | 6.00 | |
3 | Natalie G. Odonnell | 4.00 | |
5 | Lucy Butler, Beckham Hrf | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Otter, Izzy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie G. Odonnell | 10.00 | |
2 | Sarah Otter, Izzy | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Engstrom, Praia | 4.00 | |
4 | Analiese Alexander | 2.00 | |
5 | Aubrey L. Farmer, Catch A Wave | 1.00 | |
6 | Jamie Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Maila M. Hobson, King Louie | 6.00 | |
3 | Natalie G. Odonnell | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Jetton, Where's My Juliet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Jetton, Where's My Juliet | 0.00 | |
2 | Molly Barden | 6.00 | |
4 | Natalie G. Odonnell | 2.00 | |
5 | Jamie Myers | 0.00 | |
6 | Rose Bradmiller-Feld, Rey Pitiquito | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ashley Gonwa | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Jetton, Where's My Juliet | 0.00 | |
4 | Georgie Murray | 2.00 | |
5 | Zoe G. Provost | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Zoe G. Provost | 6.00 | |
3 | Georgie Murray | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Jetton, Where's My Juliet | 0.00 | |
6 | Natalie G. Odonnell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avia Nyberg, Little Fellow | 10.00 | |
3 | Sydney Nadir | 4.00 | |
4 | Liliana Coppel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madysen Spencer, Zeppelin | 10.00 | |
2 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Avia Nyberg, Little Fellow | 2.00 | |
5 | Liliana Coppel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Maila M. Hobson, King Louie | 6.00 | |
3 | Avia Nyberg, Little Fellow | 4.00 | |
4 | Holly Leffhalm | 2.00 | |
6 | Liliana Coppel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Holly Leffhalm | 6.00 | |
4 | Madeline Engstrom, Praia | 2.00 | |
6 | Liliana Coppel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Avia Nyberg, Little Fellow | 6.00 | |
4 | Jaden Myers | 2.00 | |
5 | Holly Leffhalm | 1.00 | |
6 | Delila O'Nneill, Eminence Front Sws | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delila O'Nneill, Eminence Front Sws | 0.00 | |
2 | Madeline Engstrom, Praia | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Liliana Coppel | 0.00 | |
5 | Jaden Myers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaden Myers | 10.00 | |
2 | Maya Kisner, The Pie | 6.00 | |
3 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 4.00 | |
4 | Madysen Spencer, Zeppelin | 2.00 | |
5 | Ania M. Heilman, Deanns Mojave | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarah Hepfner, Calgary | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Barnes | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Engstrom, Praia | 6.00 | |
3 | Jaden Myers | 4.00 | |
4 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Avia Nyberg | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avia Nyberg | 10.00 | |
2 | Maya Kisner, The Pie | 6.00 | |
3 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 4.00 | |
4 | Jaden Myers | 2.00 | |
5 | Madysen Spencer, Zeppelin | 1.00 | |
6 | Ania M. Heilman, Deanns Mojave | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Analiese Alexander | 6.00 | |
3 | Ania M. Heilman, Deanns Mojave | 0.00 | |
4 | Madysen Spencer, Zeppelin | 2.00 | |
5 | Sarah Otter, Izzy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe G. Provost | 10.00 | |
2 | Avia Nyberg | 6.00 | |
3 | Analiese Alexander | 4.00 | |
4 | Ania M. Heilman, Deanns Mojave | 0.00 | |
5 | Jaden Myers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Engstrom, Praia | 10.00 | |
2 | Bettina Vange, Cadan Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Maya Kisner, The Pie | 4.00 | |
4 | Zoe G. Provost | 2.00 | |
5 | Analiese Alexander | 1.00 | |
6 | Madysen Spencer, Zeppelin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Colin, Kayro II | 10.00 | |
2 | Isabella Risser, Vshi Concento Kl | 6.00 | |
3 | Maya Kisner | 4.00 | |
4 | Riann B. Martin, Huxley D'Equelmes | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riann B. Martin, Huxley D'Equelmes | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Hewsonbudnik, Ferruccio | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabella Risser, Vshi Concento Kl | 4.00 | |
4 | Vanessa Barnes | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riann B. Martin, Huxley D'Equelmes | 10.00 | |
2 | Madysen Spencer, Zeppelin | 6.00 | |
3 | Kimberly Hewsonbudnik, Ferruccio | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riann B. Martin, Huxley D'Equelmes | 10.00 | |
2 | Isabella Risser, Vshi Concento Kl | 6.00 | |
3 | Maya Kisner | 4.00 | |
5 | Vanessa Barnes | 1.00 | |
6 | Kimberly Hewsonbudnik, Ferruccio | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avia Nyberg, Little Fellow | 10.00 | |
1 | Aubrey L. Farmer, Walk The Line | 10.00 | |
1 | Lily Stakes | 0.00 | |
2 | Maryn Foutz | 6.00 | |
2 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace Kisner | 4.00 | |
3 | Isabella Risser, Vshi Concento Kl | 4.00 | |
4 | Ania M. Heilman, Deanns Mojave | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava Bernhardt | 0.00 | |
5 | Riann B. Martin, Huxley D'Equelmes | 1.00 | |
5 | Taylor Paxman | 1.00 | |
5 | Madison Ruff | 0.00 | |
6 | Marissa Carrillo | 0.50 | |
6 | Liliana Coppel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Risser, Vshi Concento Kl | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Hewsonbudnik, Ferruccio | 6.00 | |
4 | Vanessa Barnes | 2.00 | |
5 | Maya Kisner | 1.00 | |
6 | Riann B. Martin, Huxley D'Equelmes | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Bernhardt, Praia | 0.00 | |
2 | Avia Nyberg, Little Fellow | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace Kisner | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Jetton, Where's My Juliet | 0.00 | |
5 | Analiese Alexander | 1.00 | |
6 | Delila O'Nneill, Eminence Front Sws | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Analiese Alexander | 10.00 | |
2 | Rose Bradmiller-Feld, Rey Pitiquito | 0.00 | |
3 | Natalie G. Odonnell | 4.00 | |
4 | Grace Kisner | 2.00 | |
6 | Sarah Otter, Izzy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maila M. Hobson, King Louie | 10.00 | |
2 | Jacalyn Tucker | 6.00 | |
5 | Taylor Paxman | 1.00 | |
6 | Caylee A. Jessup, Gospel Truth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Mattson, Franklin's Tower | 10.00 | |
2 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 6.00 | |
3 | Lucie Olafsson, Casaro | 4.00 | |
5 | Gabrielle Speranzo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brynn Lindsay | 10.00 | |
2 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 6.00 | |
3 | Julie Dunlap | 4.00 | |
4 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexie Hess, Advent Hill Orla | 10.00 | |
1 | Isabella M. Huels | 10.00 | |
2 | Maryn Foutz | 6.00 | |
2 | Izzy Stern | 6.00 | |
4 | Grace Mellen | 2.00 | |
4 | Asra Elliott, Honkytonk Mirage | 2.00 | |
5 | Vivienne Mattson, Franklin's Tower | 1.00 | |
6 | Analiese Alexander | 0.50 | |
6 | Delila O'Nneill, Eminence Front Sws | 0.00 | |
7 | Jaden Myers | 0.00 | |
7 | Jamie Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Schifrin-Macintosh, Airbrushed Lass | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Courtney Kinnersley, Fly Me To The Moon | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Jetton, Where's My Juliet | 0.00 | |
5 | Maryn Foutz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Jetton, Where's My Juliet | 0.00 | |
2 | Aubrey L. Farmer, Walk The Line | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn N. Kelly | 0.00 | |
1 | Lily Stakes | 0.00 | |
2 | Bricklyn Kirkpatrick | 6.00 | |
2 | Ella Horton, Iron I Sweet | 6.00 | |
3 | Courtney Kinnersley, Fly Me To The Moon | 4.00 | |
4 | Sofia Colin, Kayro II | 2.00 | |
4 | Jaden Myers | 2.00 | |
5 | Brynn Lindsay | 1.00 |