Rider | Points |
---|---|
208.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayne Haggard, Pretty Silver Six | 10.00 | |
3 | Brittany Stymiest | 0.00 | |
4 | Tori Crevier | 2.00 | |
5 | Ellie Poulin, Seven Springs Rush N | 1.00 | |
6 | Courtney Germain, Lily | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyla Jacobs | 10.00 | |
3 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 4.00 | |
6 | Courtney Germain, Lily | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Haggard, Welcome To The Party | 0.00 | |
2 | Lindsey Smrkovski, Thanks A Lotta | 6.00 | |
3 | Piper Comeau, Peregrin Took | 4.00 | |
5 | Jeremy Reid, Baxter's Motion | 0.00 | |
6 | Madeleine Randall | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey Smrkovski, Thanks A Lotta | 10.00 | |
3 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 4.00 | |
4 | Jeremy Reid, Baxter's Motion | 0.00 | |
6 | Kyla Jacobs | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Munoz, Fanfare Cbf | 10.00 | |
2 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 6.00 | |
3 | Kimberly Bedard | 4.00 | |
4 | Shannon M. Delaney, Himalaya | 0.00 | |
5 | Claire Drahzal, Kronos Du Chapitre | 1.00 | |
6 | Logan Baker, Vdl Du Pleasure K | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Drahzal, Kronos Du Chapitre | 10.00 | |
2 | Sarah Delee, Brut Strength | 6.00 | |
3 | Hailey Locke | 4.00 | |
4 | Logan Baker, Vdl Du Pleasure K | 2.00 | |
5 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 1.00 | |
6 | Michele Foote, Stand By Me | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
2 | Madeline Blake | 6.00 | |
3 | Ariel Goharzadeh, Wolter | 0.00 | |
4 | Kimberly Bedard | 2.00 | |
5 | Shannon M. Delaney, Himalaya | 0.00 | |
6 | Jenna Carvalho, Perseverance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Munoz, Fanfare Cbf | 10.00 | |
2 | Jessica Romano, Quebec Vd Withoeve | 6.00 | |
3 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 4.00 | |
4 | Kailey Paul, Elon H | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Palmer, Qikar | 1.00 | |
6 | Alison Brigham, Cabriella Van De Kap | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 6.00 | |
3 | Shannon M. Delaney, Himalaya | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Palmer, Qikar | 2.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Bedard | 1.00 | |
6 | Jessica Romano, Quebec Vd Withoeve | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Buffington | 10.00 | |
2 | Hailey Locke | 6.00 | |
3 | Kailey Paul, Elon H | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Munoz, Fanfare Cbf | 10.00 | |
2 | Hailey Locke | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Buffington | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Munoz, Fanfare Cbf | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Buffington | 6.00 | |
3 | Kailey Paul, Elon H | 4.00 | |
4 | Hailey Locke | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Munoz, Fanfare Cbf | 10.00 | |
2 | Hailey Locke | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Buffington | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariel Goharzadeh, Wolter | 0.00 | |
2 | Alison Brigham, Cabriella Van De Kap | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Hohenforst, L'Argent De Papa | 4.00 | |
4 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 2.00 | |
5 | Madeline Blake | 1.00 | |
6 | Kailey Paul, Elon H | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Blake | 4.00 | |
4 | Michele Foote, Stand By Me | 2.00 | |
5 | Shannon M. Delaney, Himalaya | 0.00 | |
6 | Miranda Leibstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michele Foote, Stand By Me | 10.00 | |
2 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
3 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 4.00 | |
4 | Madeline Blake | 2.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Bedard | 1.00 | |
6 | Miranda Leibstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 6.00 | |
3 | Michele Foote, Stand By Me | 4.00 | |
4 | Miranda Leibstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Madeline Blake | 1.00 | |
6 | Jessica Romano, Quebec Vd Withoeve | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariel Goharzadeh, Wolter | 0.00 | |
2 | Katie Thebodeau | 0.00 | |
3 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Hohenforst, L'Argent De Papa | 2.00 | |
5 | Shannon M. Delaney, Himalaya | 0.00 | |
6 | Madeline Blake | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Annika Ormsby | 0.00 | |
3 | Jocelyn Plumpton | 4.00 | |
5 | Grace C. Stevens | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor R. Lacerte, Perseverance | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor R. Lacerte, Perseverance | 6.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Smrkovski, Thanks A Lotta | 2.00 | |
6 | Grace C. Stevens | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Annika Ormsby | 0.00 | |
3 | Taylor R. Lacerte, Perseverance | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 2.00 | |
5 | Lindsey Smrkovski, Thanks A Lotta | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Annika Ormsby | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace C. Stevens | 2.00 | |
5 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 1.00 | |
6 | Lindsey Smrkovski, Thanks A Lotta | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace C. Stevens | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 4.00 | |
4 | Tori Crevier | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayne Haggard, Pretty Silver Six | 10.00 | |
2 | Piper Comeau, Peregrin Took | 6.00 | |
4 | Jocelyn Plumpton | 2.00 | |
5 | Ellie Poulin, Seven Springs Rush N | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper Comeau, Peregrin Took | 10.00 | |
2 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 6.00 | |
4 | Brittany Stymiest | 0.00 | |
6 | Kyla Jacobs | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Randall | 10.00 | |
2 | Lindsey Smrkovski, Thanks A Lotta | 6.00 | |
3 | Kyla Jacobs | 4.00 | |
4 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 2.00 | |
5 | Abigail Haggard, Welcome To The Party | 0.00 | |
6 | Franklin F. Bassett, Ca Ricochet | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey Smrkovski, Thanks A Lotta | 10.00 | |
3 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 4.00 | |
4 | Piper Comeau, Peregrin Took | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Randall | 10.00 | |
2 | Logan Baker, Vdl Du Pleasure K | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Haggard, Welcome To The Party | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Drahzal, Kronos Du Chapitre | 10.00 | |
2 | Logan Baker, Vdl Du Pleasure K | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Haggard, Welcome To The Party | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah Delee, Brut Strength | 2.00 | |
5 | Madeleine Randall | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Delee, Brut Strength | 10.00 | |
2 | Claire Drahzal, Kronos Du Chapitre | 6.00 | |
3 | Miranda Leibstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Nicholas Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Nicholas Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Alexis Zielonka, Alfredo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
2 | Oryn Shepard | 0.00 | |
3 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 4.00 | |
4 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 2.00 | |
6 | Avaleen Alsan, Summer Sessions | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 6.00 | |
3 | Oryn Shepard | 0.00 | |
4 | Mikayla Plumpton | 2.00 | |
6 | Avaleen Alsan, Summer Sessions | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
2 | Mikayla Plumpton | 6.00 | |
3 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 4.00 | |
4 | Oryn Shepard | 0.00 | |
6 | Avaleen Alsan, Summer Sessions | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 6.00 | |
4 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
2 | Tori Crevier | 6.00 | |
3 | Brittany Stymiest | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tori Crevier | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelly Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
5 | Brittany Stymiest | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tori Crevier | 10.00 | |
3 | Kelly Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
6 | Brittany Stymiest | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 10.00 | |
2 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
4 | Kyla Jacobs | 2.00 | |
5 | Katelyn Durant | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kyla Jacobs | 6.00 | |
4 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
6 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
2 | Katelyn Durant | 6.00 | |
3 | Ellie Poulin, Seven Springs Rush N | 4.00 | |
6 | Kyla Jacobs | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Katelyn Durant | 6.00 | |
3 | Kyla Jacobs | 4.00 | |
4 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
6 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Blake | 10.00 | |
2 | Hayley Anderson, Connect Four | 6.00 | |
4 | Kristen Wesoja, Diarada Jpl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayley Anderson, Connect Four | 10.00 | |
2 | Kristen Wesoja, Diarada Jpl | 0.00 | |
4 | Madeline Blake | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Blake | 10.00 | |
3 | Hayley Anderson, Connect Four | 4.00 | |
4 | Kristen Wesoja, Diarada Jpl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Blake | 10.00 | |
2 | Kristen Wesoja, Diarada Jpl | 0.00 | |
4 | Hayley Anderson, Connect Four | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakota Pandolfini | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiara Spadafore, Bon Garã?On | 6.00 | |
3 | Hayley Anderson, Connect Four | 4.00 | |
4 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
5 | Jenny Dion, River West | 1.00 | |
6 | Madeline Blake | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakota Pandolfini | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiara Spadafore, Bon Garã?On | 6.00 | |
3 | Hayley Anderson, Connect Four | 4.00 | |
4 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
5 | Jenny Dion, River West | 1.00 | |
6 | Madeleine Randall | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakota Pandolfini | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiara Spadafore, Bon Garã?On | 6.00 | |
3 | Hayley Anderson, Connect Four | 4.00 | |
4 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
5 | Madeline Blake | 1.00 | |
6 | Madeleine Randall | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Blake | 10.00 | |
2 | Dakota Pandolfini | 6.00 | |
3 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
4 | Hayley Anderson, Connect Four | 2.00 | |
5 | Jenny Dion, River West | 1.00 | |
6 | Kiara Spadafore, Bon Garã?On | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer A. Phelan, Esperado | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer A. Phelan, Mr. Chocolat | 6.00 | |
3 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
4 | Katie Thebodeau | 0.00 | |
5 | April M. Bilodeau, My Way | 1.00 | |
6 | Samantha Mansur | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer A. Phelan, Mr. Chocolat | 10.00 | |
2 | Franklin F. Bassett | 6.00 | |
3 | Katie Thebodeau | 0.00 | |
4 | Samantha Mansur | 0.00 | |
5 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 1.00 | |
6 | Kathleen Hunt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer A. Phelan, Mr. Chocolat | 10.00 | |
2 | Franklin F. Bassett | 6.00 | |
3 | April M. Bilodeau, My Way | 4.00 | |
4 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
5 | Katie Thebodeau | 0.00 | |
6 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin F. Bassett | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer A. Phelan, Mr. Chocolat | 6.00 | |
3 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
4 | Katie Thebodeau | 0.00 | |
5 | Katelyn Durant | 1.00 | |
6 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy J. Lynch, Cassenova | 0.00 | |
2 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
3 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexandria Quayle, Able Glitz And Glamo | 2.00 | |
5 | Helen Varker, Esperado | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandria Quayle, Able Glitz And Glamo | 10.00 | |
2 | Nancy J. Lynch, Cassenova | 0.00 | |
3 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
4 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
5 | Helen Varker, Esperado | 1.00 | |
6 | Dale Spadafore, Music Mac | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Wykes, Bustic Timber | 0.00 | |
3 | Tasha Dono, Batteries Not Includ | 4.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Nolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Wykes, Bustic Timber | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Nolan | 0.00 | |
4 | Tasha Dono, Batteries Not Includ | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Nicholas Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 6.00 | |
4 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 2.00 | |
5 | Mikayla Plumpton | 1.00 | |
6 | Grace Mckenna, Ruebear | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
4 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 2.00 | |
5 | Mikayla Plumpton | 1.00 | |
6 | Grace Mckenna, Ruebear | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 6.00 | |
3 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 4.00 | |
5 | Mikayla Plumpton | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
3 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 4.00 | |
5 | Grace Mckenna, Ruebear | 1.00 | |
6 | Mikayla Plumpton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Samantha Mansur | 0.00 | |
4 | Bailey Manning | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexis Zielonka, Alfredo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bailey Manning | 0.00 | |
4 | Samantha Mansur | 0.00 | |
5 | Alexis Zielonka, Alfredo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alexis Zielonka, Alfredo | 6.00 | |
3 | Samantha Mansur | 0.00 | |
4 | Bailey Manning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bailey Manning | 0.00 | |
5 | Alexis Zielonka, Alfredo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 10.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Wheler, Esperado | 0.00 | |
4 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Callie Arvantely | 0.00 | |
5 | Kaleigh Kulas, Lily | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Callie Arvantely | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Wheler, Esperado | 0.00 | |
5 | Avaleen Alsan, Summer Sessions | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Callie Arvantely | 0.00 | |
4 | Avaleen Alsan, Summer Sessions | 2.00 | |
5 | Kaleigh Kulas, Lily | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Charlotte Wheler, Esperado | 0.00 | |
5 | Callie Arvantely | 0.00 | |
6 | Avaleen Alsan, Summer Sessions | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tori Crevier | 10.00 | |
3 | Kathleen Hunt | 0.00 | |
5 | Kelly Mccarthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kelly Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | Tori Crevier | 4.00 | |
4 | Kathleen Hunt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tori Crevier | 10.00 | |
3 | Kathleen Hunt | 0.00 | |
4 | Kelly Mccarthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | Tori Crevier | 4.00 | |
4 | Kathleen Hunt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tori Crevier | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathleen Hunt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
3 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Piccone | 2.00 | |
5 | Katelyn Durant | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Piccone | 6.00 | |
3 | Katelyn Durant | 4.00 | |
5 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Durant | 10.00 | |
2 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Piccone | 4.00 | |
4 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Durant | 10.00 | |
3 | Olivia Piccone | 4.00 | |
4 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 2.00 | |
5 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianna Strassner, Louie | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Piccone | 6.00 | |
3 | Mikayla Z. Robinson | 4.00 | |
5 | Katelyn Durant | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alexis Zielonka, Alfredo | 6.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Nolan | 0.00 | |
5 | Tasha Dono, Batteries Not Includ | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandria Quayle, Able Glitz And Glamo | 10.00 | |
2 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
3 | Nancy J. Lynch, Cassenova | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer A. Phelan, Esperado | 2.00 | |
5 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
6 | Courtney Beck, Good Time Mac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandria Quayle, Able Glitz And Glamo | 10.00 | |
2 | Courtney Beck, Good Time Mac | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiara Spadafore, Kalahari Wsf | 4.00 | |
4 | Nancy J. Lynch, Cassenova | 0.00 | |
5 | Dale Spadafore, Music Mac | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor R. Lacerte, Perseverance | 4.00 | |
4 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 2.00 | |
5 | Annika Ormsby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor R. Lacerte, Perseverance | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 4.00 | |
5 | Annika Ormsby | 0.00 | |
6 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor R. Lacerte, Perseverance | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 2.00 | |
6 | Grace C. Stevens | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Annika Ormsby | 0.00 | |
3 | Taylor R. Lacerte, Perseverance | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 10.00 | |
2 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 6.00 | |
3 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 10.00 | |
2 | Jordan Zenaro, Mr. Jazz Man | 6.00 | |
3 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Locke | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Bedard | 6.00 | |
3 | Ariel Goharzadeh, Wolter | 0.00 | |
4 | Katie Thebodeau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 10.00 | |
2 | Jessica Romano, Quebec Vd Withoeve | 6.00 | |
3 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
4 | Michele Foote, Stand By Me | 2.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Bedard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
2 | Michele Foote, Stand By Me | 6.00 | |
3 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 4.00 | |
4 | Jessica Romano, Quebec Vd Withoeve | 2.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Bedard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 10.00 | |
2 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
3 | Michele Foote, Stand By Me | 4.00 | |
4 | Jessica Romano, Quebec Vd Withoeve | 2.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Bedard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Romano, Quebec Vd Withoeve | 10.00 | |
2 | Maya Corbyn | 0.00 | |
3 | Amy Wolk, Darko C | 4.00 | |
4 | Kimberly Bedard | 2.00 | |
5 | Michele Foote, Stand By Me | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Wheler, Esperado | 0.00 | |
3 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 4.00 | |
5 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
6 | Mikayla Plumpton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Wheler, Esperado | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
5 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 1.00 | |
6 | Mikayla Plumpton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Wheler, Esperado | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 6.00 | |
4 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
6 | Mikayla Plumpton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Steele | 0.00 | |
3 | Catherine Sun, Mr. Chocolat | 4.00 | |
4 | Alta Welborn, Action Jackson | 2.00 | |
6 | Charlotte Wheler, Esperado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tori Crevier | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 6.00 | |
3 | Sarah Delee, Summer Sessions | 4.00 | |
4 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 2.00 | |
5 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
6 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Tori Crevier | 6.00 | |
3 | Sarah Delee, Summer Sessions | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 2.00 | |
5 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
6 | Grace C. Stevens | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Delee, Summer Sessions | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 6.00 | |
3 | Tori Crevier | 4.00 | |
4 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace C. Stevens | 1.00 | |
6 | Jocelyn Plumpton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kasputis, Sam Suffit | 10.00 | |
2 | Andrea L. Snow | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Delee, Summer Sessions | 4.00 | |
4 | Jocelyn Plumpton | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace C. Stevens | 1.00 | |
6 | Charlotte Marks, Happenstance | 0.50 |