Rider | Points |
---|---|
24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primrose Mccollister | 10.00 | |
3 | Eloise Scruggs, Indiana Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Primrose Mccollister | 6.00 | |
4 | Eloise Scruggs, Indiana Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primrose Mccollister | 10.00 | |
3 | Eloise Scruggs, Indiana Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primrose Mccollister | 10.00 | |
4 | Eloise Scruggs, Indiana Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Grace Skinner, My Sweet Phoenix | 0.00 | |
5 | Skylar Graves, Salted Caramel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Liana Hayeri, Nunyabusiness | 4.00 | |
4 | Amanda Diehl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Amanda Diehl | 0.00 | |
3 | Liana Hayeri, Nunyabusiness | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Amanda Diehl | 0.00 | |
4 | Liana Hayeri, Nunyabusiness | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Diehl | 0.00 | |
2 | Skylar Graves, Salted Caramel | 6.00 | |
5 | Liana Hayeri, Nunyabusiness | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Liana Hayeri, Nunyabusiness | 6.00 | |
3 | Skylar Graves, Salted Caramel | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Liana Hayeri, Nunyabusiness | 6.00 | |
3 | Skylar Graves, Salted Caramel | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Liana Hayeri, Nunyabusiness | 6.00 | |
3 | Skylar Graves, Salted Caramel | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Liana Hayeri, Nunyabusiness | 6.00 | |
3 | Skylar Graves, Salted Caramel | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kelley Baron, Executive Decision | 6.00 | |
4 | Sophia Reder, Wbf Quartilaz | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kelley Baron, Executive Decision | 6.00 | |
4 | Sophia Reder, Wbf Quartilaz | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sophia Reder, Wbf Quartilaz | 6.00 | |
4 | Kelley Baron, Executive Decision | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sophia Reder, Wbf Quartilaz | 6.00 | |
4 | Kelley Baron, Executive Decision | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabel P. Cousins, Diagon Alley | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Haber, Malone | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Ranji, Wallykazam | 4.00 | |
4 | Liam Hissong, Valora Hh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabel P. Cousins, Diagon Alley | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Ranji, Wallykazam | 6.00 | |
3 | Katherine Haber, Malone | 4.00 | |
4 | Liam Hissong, Valora Hh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Ranji, Wallykazam | 10.00 | |
2 | Katherine Haber, Malone | 6.00 | |
3 | Annabel P. Cousins, Diagon Alley | 0.00 | |
4 | Liam Hissong, Valora Hh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabel P. Cousins, Diagon Alley | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Haber, Malone | 6.00 | |
3 | Liam Hissong, Valora Hh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa L. Feller | 10.00 | |
2 | Noah J. Buehler, Frosty | 6.00 | |
3 | Vivienne Graves, American Girl | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Ranji, Engaged | 2.00 | |
5 | Jessica Forliano, Kosmopolitan | 1.00 | |
6 | Noah J. Buehler, Executive Decision | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa L. Feller | 10.00 | |
2 | Noah J. Buehler, Frosty | 6.00 | |
3 | Noah J. Buehler, Executive Decision | 4.00 | |
4 | Vivienne Graves, American Girl | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Ranji, Engaged | 1.00 | |
6 | Jessica Forliano, Kosmopolitan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Graves, American Girl | 10.00 | |
2 | Noah J. Buehler, Frosty | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessica Forliano, Kosmopolitan | 4.00 | |
4 | Noah J. Buehler, Executive Decision | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Ranji, Engaged | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Graves, American Girl | 10.00 | |
2 | Jessica Forliano, Kosmopolitan | 6.00 | |
3 | Noah J. Buehler, Frosty | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Mann, West Assured | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa H. Gordon | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Miller, Poco Roxy Pine | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Clark | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Pastor, Boy Scouts Honor | 10.00 | |
2 | Katherine W. Carey, Coco Chanel | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa H. Gordon | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Clark | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Miller, Poco Roxy Pine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine W. Carey, Coco Chanel | 10.00 | |
3 | Ava Pastor, Boy Scouts Honor | 4.00 | |
4 | Erin Woodworth, The Night Club | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa H. Gordon | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Clark | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Miller, Poco Roxy Pine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine W. Carey, Coco Chanel | 10.00 | |
3 | Erin Woodworth, The Night Club | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Pastor, Boy Scouts Honor | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Miller, Poco Roxy Pine | 0.00 | |
2 | Melissa H. Gordon | 6.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Clark | 4.00 | |
4 | Eleri Ellis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Pastor, Boy Scouts Honor | 10.00 | |
2 | Katherine W. Carey, Coco Chanel | 6.00 | |
4 | Erin Woodworth, The Night Club | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Kaub, La Jolla Sunset | 10.00 | |
2 | Brielle Warren, Bel Ragazzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Kaub, La Jolla Sunset | 10.00 | |
2 | Brielle Warren, Bel Ragazzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Kaub, La Jolla Sunset | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Enwright | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan Munz, Prospect Heights | 0.00 | |
3 | Leah Nottingham, Nightstar | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Nottingham, Nightstar | 10.00 | |
2 | Amanda Enwright | 6.00 | |
4 | Morgan Munz, Prospect Heights | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Enwright | 10.00 | |
2 | Leah Nottingham, Nightstar | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Staskel, Zola | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Lachance, Now-N-Then | 10.00 | |
2 | Cody Dalton, Mycroft | 6.00 | |
3 | Maya Willis | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Fiordland | 2.00 | |
5 | Allison O. Szapary, Houston B | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Rose Miller, Benico | 0.50 | |
7 | Jennifer Molinari, Denison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Willis | 10.00 | |
2 | Cody Dalton, Mycroft | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Rose Miller, Benico | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Fiordland | 2.00 |